Event 300 in 2021

11.06.21 5th GC Cup of Spain Tier 2

Number of games: 83

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Julian Gutierrez Ubaldino Rodriguez 7-6 RACV vs VPRC
2 Cesar Fernandez Maria Angeles Alvear 5-4 RACV vs VPRC
3 Eduardo Martinez De Las Rivas Joaquin Hervada 6-4 RACV vs VPRC
4 Jorge Barreras Luz Maria Prado 5-3 RACV vs VPRC
5 Alberto Varela-Grandal Beltran Hormaechea 7-3 RACV vs VPRC
6 Marta Artiach Celestino Montenegro 7-4 RACV vs VPRC
7 Manuel Fontan Begona Artiach 7-6 RACV vs VPRC
8 Luis Hormaechea Elena Sabell 7-4 RACV vs VPRC
9 Maria Del Mar Camino Guillermo Rebuelta 5-4 EBCC vs VPRC
10 Maria Teresa Molares Pedro Rebuelta 7-6 EBCC vs VPRC
11 Adela Rebuelta Maria Angeles Alvear 5-3 EBCC vs VPRC
12 Jose Enrique Otte Eduardo Martinez De Las Rivas 5-4 EBCC vs VPRC
13 Luis Zavala Luis Hormaechea 5-4 RSGN vs CCVM
14 Patricio Jnr Garay Francisco Jose Rodriguez 7-2 RSGN vs CCVM
15 Guillermo Navarro Luciano Zubiria 7-4 RSGN vs CCVM
16 Ines Diaz-Casariego Beltran Hormaechea 7-5 RSGN vs CCVM
17 Joaquin Hervada Almudena Domecq 7-2 EBCC vs RACV
18 Jorge Barreras Pedro Rebuelta 7-3 EBCC vs RACV
19 Adela Rebuelta Cesar Fernandez 4-2 EBCC vs RACV
20 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Jose Enrique Otte 5-4 EBCC vs RACV
21 Alberto Varela-Grandal Leticia Gonzalez De La Bastida 6-3 CCV vs CCVM
22 Luis Zavala Celestino Montenegro 7-6 CCV vs CCVM
23 Manuel Fontan Guillermo Navarro 5-4 CCV vs CCVM
24 Ines Diaz-Casariego Gerardo Moreno 4-3 CCV vs CCVM
25 Eduardo De La Rocha Ciriaco De Vicente 7-2 SoCC vs RCGLC
26 Andres Aymerich Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 4-3 SoCC vs RCGLC
27 Eduardo Pasaro Gonzalo Rodriguez 5-4 SoCC vs RCGLC
28 Javier Ares Juan Bravo-Ferrer 7-3 SoCC vs RCGLC
29 Mercedes O'Neale Fernando Bautista 7-6 LFCC vs RCGSG
30 Ignacio Gross Rosa Marti 7-4 LFCC vs RCGSG
31 Alfonso Vazquez Sedano Adolfo Gross 6-4 LFCC vs RCGSG
32 Maria Teresa Maldonado Alfonso Rebuelta 7-6 LFCC vs RCGSG
33 Fernando Jorro Ciriaco De Vicente 7-3 SoCC vs RCGSG
34 Fernando Bautista Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 5-4 SoCC vs RCGSG
35 Rosa Marti Gonzalo Rodriguez 7-5 SoCC vs RCGSG
36 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Juan Bravo-Ferrer 7-2 SoCC vs RCGSG
37 Eduardo De La Rocha Pilar Echavarria 7-2 LFCC vs RCGLC
38 Ignacio Gross Andres Aymerich 7-5 LFCC vs RCGLC
39 Adolfo Gross Raul Puga 6-4 LFCC vs RCGLC
40 Luis Maria Ybarra Javier Ares 7-5 LFCC vs RCGLC
41 Mercedes O'Neale Ciriaco De Vicente 7-3 SoCC vs LFCC
42 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala Ignacio Gross 6-5 SoCC vs LFCC
43 Adolfo Gross Gonzalo Rodriguez 7-3 SoCC vs LFCC
44 Juan Bravo-Ferrer Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-5 SoCC vs LFCC
45 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna Andres Aymerich 7-3 RCGSG vs RCGLC
46 Javier Ares Alfonso Rebuelta 7-3 RCGSG vs RCGLC
47 Fernando Bautista Raul Puga 6-4 RCGSG vs RCGLC
48 Alfonso Vazquez Sedano Eduardo De La Rocha 7-3 RCGSG vs RCGLC
49 Beltran Hormaechea Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-1 RSGN vs RCGSG
50 Francisco Jose Rodriguez Fernando Bautista 6-4 RSGN vs RCGSG
51 Marta Artiach Alfonso Vazquez Sedano 7-2 RSGN vs RCGSG
52 Luis Hormaechea Fernando Jorro 7-2 RSGN vs RCGSG
53 Luis Hormaechea Joaquin Hervada 7-4 RSGN vs RACV
54 Jorge Barreras Begona Artiach 7-2 RSGN vs RACV
55 Cesar Fernandez Marta Artiach 5-3 RSGN vs RACV
56 Luciano Zubiria Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 6-5 RSGN vs RACV
57 Cesar Fernandez Rosa Marti 5-2 RCGSG vs RACV
58 Jorge Barreras Alfonso Vazquez Sedano 7-5 RCGSG vs RACV
59 Joaquin Hervada Alfonso Rebuelta 7-4 RCGSG vs RACV
60 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 5-4 RCGSG vs RACV
61 Eduardo De La Rocha Guillermo Rebuelta 7-6 RCGLC vs EBCC
62 Maria Jose Garrucho Eduardo Pasaro 7-0 RCGLC vs EBCC
63 Jose Enrique Otte Javier Ares 7-5 RCGLC vs EBCC
64 Adela Rebuelta Andres Aymerich 7-3 RCGLC vs EBCC
65 Santiago Alvarez-Sala Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 5-3 SoCC vs CCV
66 Juan Bravo-Ferrer Pilar Sanchez Estevez 6-3 SoCC vs CCV
67 Celestino Montenegro Carlos Rodrigo 7-4 SoCC vs CCV
68 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala Manuel Fontan 5-0 SoCC vs CCV
69 Juan Bravo-Ferrer Jose Enrique Otte 7-6 EBCC vs SoCC
70 Carlos Rodrigo Adela Rebuelta 5-2 EBCC vs SoCC
71 Gonzalo Rodriguez Pedro Rebuelta 7-2 EBCC vs SoCC
72 Almudena Domecq Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 6-5 EBCC vs SoCC
73 Beltran Hormaechea Maria Angeles Alvear 7-2 VPRC vs RSGN
74 Eduardo Martinez De Las Rivas Luis Hormaechea 6-3 VPRC vs RSGN
75 Marta Artiach Luz Maria Prado 5-4 VPRC vs RSGN
76 Maria Teresa Molares Luciano Zubiria 7-4 VPRC vs RSGN
77 Patricio Jnr Garay Mercedes O'Neale 7-1 CCVM vs LFCC
78 Ignacio Gross Guillermo Navarro 5-4 CCVM vs LFCC
79 Ines Diaz-Casariego Adolfo Gross 4-3 CCVM vs LFCC
80 Ines Diaz-Casariego Eduardo Martinez De Las Rivas 4-3 CCVM vs VPRC
81 Patricio Jnr Garay Luz Maria Prado 5-4 CCVM vs VPRC
82 Maria Angeles Alvear Leticia Gonzalez De La Bastida 6-4 CCVM vs VPRC
83 Luis Zavala Maria Teresa Molares 7-3 CCVM vs VPRC

NumNameTotalWinsLosses
1 Santiago Alvarez-Sala 1 1 0
2 Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala 5 2 3
3 Maria Angeles Alvear 4 1 3
4 Javier Ares 4 2 2
5 Begona Artiach 2 0 2
6 Marta Artiach 4 3 1
7 Andres Aymerich 4 1 3
8 Jorge Barreras 4 4 0
9 Fernando Bautista 4 2 2
10 Juan Bravo-Ferrer 5 3 2
11 Maria Del Mar Camino 1 1 0
12 Eduardo De La Rocha 4 3 1
13 Ciriaco De Vicente 3 0 3
14 Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 3 2 1
15 Ines Diaz-Casariego 4 4 0
16 Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde 1 0 1
17 Almudena Domecq 2 1 1
18 Pilar Echavarria 1 0 1
19 Cesar Fernandez 4 3 1
20 Manuel Fontan 3 2 1
21 Patricio Jnr Garay 3 3 0
22 Maria Jose Garrucho 1 1 0
23 Leticia Gonzalez De La Bastida 2 0 2
24 Ignacio Gross 4 3 1
25 Adolfo Gross 4 2 2
26 Julian Gutierrez 1 1 0
27 Joaquin Hervada 4 2 2
28 Luis Hormaechea 5 3 2
29 Beltran Hormaechea 4 2 2
30 Fernando Jorro 2 1 1
31 Maria Teresa Maldonado 2 1 1
32 Rosa Marti 3 1 2
33 Eduardo Martinez De Las Rivas 4 2 2
34 Maria Teresa Molares 3 2 1
35 Celestino Montenegro 3 1 2
36 Gerardo Moreno 1 0 1
37 Guillermo Navarro 3 1 2
38 Mercedes O'Neale 3 2 1
39 Jose Enrique Otte 4 2 2
40 Eduardo Pasaro 2 1 1
41 Luz Maria Prado 3 0 3
42 Raul Puga 2 0 2
43 Guillermo Rebuelta 2 0 2
44 Pedro Rebuelta 3 0 3
45 Adela Rebuelta 4 3 1
46 Alfonso Rebuelta 3 0 3
47 Carlos Rodrigo 2 1 1
48 Gonzalo Rodriguez 4 1 3
49 Francisco Jose Rodriguez 2 1 1
50 Ubaldino Rodriguez 1 0 1
51 Elena Sabell 1 0 1
52 Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 4 2 2
53 Pilar Sanchez Estevez 1 0 1
54 Alberto Varela-Grandal 2 2 0
55 Alfonso Vazquez Sedano 4 2 2
56 Luis Maria Ybarra 1 1 0
57 Luis Zavala 3 3 0
58 Luciano Zubiria 3 1 2

Database last updated at Fri, 27 May 2022 12:28:10 +0100

28 May 2022 16:49:38