Event 79 in 2022

05.03.22 7th RSHECC Inverse DG Trophy

Number of games: 56

NumWinnerLoserScoreDetail
1 Paloma Vermenouze Marta Munoz-Seca 6-5 Group A
2 Manuel Marcos Fal Maria Luisa Alonso 7-1 Group A
3 Paloma Vermenouze Maria Luisa Alonso 7-1 Group A
4 Marta Munoz-Seca Manuel Marcos Fal 7-3 Group A
5 Maria Luisa Alonso Marta Munoz-Seca 7-5 Group A
6 Manuel Marcos Fal Paloma Vermenouze 7-4 Group A
7 Amparo Rodriganez Luis Belda 6-2 Group B
8 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Maria Luisa Gutierrez 7-1 Group B
9 Amparo Rodriganez Maria Luisa Gutierrez 7-2 Group B
10 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Luis Belda 7-3 Group B
11 Luis Belda Maria Luisa Gutierrez 7-6 Group B
12 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Amparo Rodriganez 7-6 Group B
13 Patricio Garay Matilde Roca De Togores 6-5 Group C
14 Elvira Hinojosa Pedro Echeguren 6-5 Group C
15 Patricio Garay Elvira Hinojosa 7-0 Group C
16 Pedro Echeguren Matilde Roca De Togores 7-4 Group C
17 Pedro Echeguren Patricio Garay 7-1 Group C
18 Inigo Castanon Isabel Perez-Yarza 7-6 Group D
19 Eduardo Villanueva Antonio Casado 7-5 Group D
20 Isabel Perez-Yarza Antonio Casado 7-1 Group D
21 Eduardo Villanueva Inigo Castanon 7-1 Group D
22 Inigo Castanon Antonio Casado 7-6 Group D
23 Eduardo Villanueva Isabel Perez-Yarza 7-2 Group D
24 Alfonso Morales Angeles Penella 7-5 Group E
25 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Maria Victoria Merino 7-2 Group E
26 Alfonso Morales Maria Victoria Merino 7-4 Group E
27 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya Angeles Penella 7-1 Group E
28 Maria Victoria Merino Angeles Penella 7-4 Group E
29 Alfonso Morales Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-6 Group E
30 Belen Diaz De Bustamante Javier Guridi 7-3 Group F
31 Enrique Iglesias Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-4 Group F
32 Enrique Iglesias Belen Diaz De Bustamante 7-1 Group F
33 Maria Fernandez-Pereira Javier Guridi 6-3 Group F
34 Enrique Iglesias Javier Guridi 7-2 Group F
35 Belen Diaz De Bustamante Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-2 Group F
36 Manuel Marcos Fal Maria Victoria Merino 7-5 R-1 KO
37 Patricio Garay Belen Diaz De Bustamante 7-6 R-1 KO
38 Amparo Rodriganez Alfonso Morales 7-3 R-1 KO
39 Marta Munoz-Seca Eduardo Villanueva 6-5 R-1 KO
40 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Matilde Roca De Togores 7-2 R-1 KO
41 Inigo Castanon Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-5 R-1 KO
42 Enrique Iglesias Paloma Vermenouze 4-3 R-1 KO
43 Pedro Echeguren Isabel Perez-Yarza 6-3 R-1 KO
44 Manuel Marcos Fal Patricio Garay 7-6 Q-Final
45 Marta Munoz-Seca Amparo Rodriganez 7-4 Q-Final
46 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Inigo Castanon 7-4 Q-Final
47 Pedro Echeguren Enrique Iglesias 7-5 Q-Final
48 Manuel Marcos Fal Marta Munoz-Seca 7-4 S-Final
49 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Pedro Echeguren 7-3 S-Final
50 Antonio Martin De La Cruz Manuel Marcos Fal 10-8 Final
51 Luis Belda Maria Luisa Alonso 7-3 Q-Final
52 Antonio Casado Angeles Penella 7-3 Q-Final
53 Maria Luisa Gutierrez Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-3 Q-Final
54 Luis Belda Antonio Casado 7-4 S-Final
55 Maria Luisa Gutierrez Javier Guridi 6-4 S-Final
56 Luis Belda Maria Luisa Gutierrez 7-3 Final

NumNameTotalWinsLossesEnd DG
1 Maria Luisa Alonso 4 1 3 1188
2 Luis Belda 6 4 2 1240
3 Antonio Casado 5 1 4 1243
4 Inigo Castanon 5 3 2 1302
5 Belen Diaz De Bustamante 4 2 2 1242
6 Pedro Echeguren 6 4 2 1466
7 Maria Fernandez-Pereira 4 1 3 1262
8 Patricio Garay 5 3 2 1268
9 Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 4 2 2 1390
10 Javier Guridi 4 0 4 796
11 Maria Luisa Gutierrez 6 2 4 1186
12 Elvira Hinojosa 2 1 1 796
13 Enrique Iglesias 5 4 1 1163
14 Manuel Marcos Fal 7 5 2 1485
15 Antonio Martin De La Cruz 7 7 0 1642
16 Maria Victoria Merino 4 1 3 1113
17 Alfonso Morales 4 3 1 1366
18 Marta Munoz-Seca 6 3 3 1225
19 Angeles Penella 4 0 4 1146
20 Isabel Perez-Yarza 4 1 3 1249
21 Matilde Roca De Togores 3 0 3 1178
22 Amparo Rodriganez 5 3 2 1270
23 Paloma Vermenouze 4 2 2 1228
24 Eduardo Villanueva 4 3 1 1376

Average end DG: 1242

Database last updated at Sun, 25 Sep 2022 22:40:35 +0100

26 September 2022 01:18:11