Game List for Carmen Perez Nogueras in 2016

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  15 Vista Hermosa Championship 22.01.16     
1 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-4 13591399Block C
2 lost to Fernando Guilloto3-7 13571789Block C
3 beat Rafael Serrano 7-5 13751945Block C
4 lost to Francisco Puerto5-7 13721739Block C
       
  16 Vista Hermosa Shield 22.01.16   
5 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada5-7 13671598Shield A
6 lost to Rafael Pedregosa5-6 13611527Shield A
7 lost to Luis De Gortazar5-7 13581734Shield A
       
  82 Fuensanta Spring Trophy 02.04.16   
8 lost to Alfredo Beaumont5-7 13551777Block D
9 beat Antonio Casado 7-2 13651353Block D
10 lost to Francisco Puerto3-7 13621726Q-final
       
  218 Andalusian Championship 10.06.16   
11 lost to Juan Peman5-7 13611916Rd 1 Grp H
12 lost to Rafael Cabezas2-7 13561611Rd 1 Grp H
13 beat Santiago Alvarez-Sala 7-5 13701601Rd 1 Grp H
14 lost to Susana Romero5-7 13691926Rd 1 Grp H
       
  219 Andalusian Championship Shield 10.06.16   
15 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala2-10 13681929Group D
16 beat Inmaculada Florido 10-5 13781386Group D
17 lost to Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa5-10 13741628Group D
       
  414 O'Neale Cup 17.08.16   
18 lost to Jose Enrique Otte5-7 13711787Group C
19 beat Carlos Ariza 7-4 13821408Group C
20 beat Pilar Echavarria 7-2 13901300Group C
21 beat Maria Dolores Salazar 7-5 14041648Q-final
22 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-1 14191665S-final
23 lost to Jose Enrique Otte2-7 14161815Final
       
  479 Portuguese Open 09.09.16     
24 beat Martin Leach 6-5 14381984Block C
25 lost to Guy Scurfield2-7 14382275Block C
26 lost to Lasse Holberg5-6 14311663Block C
       
  480 Portuguese Open Plate 09.09.16     
27 beat Margot Engstrom 7-2 14491658Q-final
28 beat George Geis 7-6 14631540S-final
29 lost to Fernando Soto5-7 14591786Final
       
  535 Costa Ballena Ladies Championship 03.10.16     
30 beat Charo Monzon 7-5 14731554Group C
31 lost to Maria Dolores Salazar6-7 14661670Group C
32 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 6-5 14831644Group C
33 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 14991662S-final
34 lost to Susana Romero4-7 14971934Final
       
  541 Spanish Championship 08.10.16     
35 beat Santiago Echevarria 7-5 15101573Rd 1 Block I
36 beat Juan Manuel Roman 7-3 15281756Rd 1 Block I
37 beat Susana Romero 7-6 15481915Rd 1 Block I
38 beat Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-1 15541288Rd 1 Block I
39 lost to Basilio Iglesias5-7 15522134Rd 2 Block 7
40 beat Luis Lozano 7-3 15681703Rd 2 Block 7
41 lost to Basilio Iglesias2-7 15662123Rd 2 Block 7

Database last updated at Fri, 28 Jan 2022 19:00:51 +0000

28 January 2022 20:10:59