Game List for Charo Monzon in 2016

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  15 Vista Hermosa Championship 22.01.16   
1 lost to Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa5-7 15741663Block F
2 beat Ana Sanz 7-1 15771197Block F
3 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba4-7 15701720Block F
4 lost to Alfonso Urbano5-7 15671931Block F
       
  16 Vista Hermosa Shield 22.01.16   
5 lost to Miguel Bausa4-7 15611736Shield D
6 beat Maria Dolores Salazar 7-3 15721638Shield D
7 beat Carmen Barbadillo 7-3 15791412Shield D
       
  46 La Fuensanta Open 13.02.16   
8 lost to Manuel Molina3-7 15711693Group D
9 beat Maria Luisa Iglesias 7-2 15771378Group D
10 lost to Jose Enrique Otte3-7 15731861Q-final
       
  82 Fuensanta Spring Trophy 02.04.16     
11 beat Manuel Molina 7-6 15881680Block C
12 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-5 15941378Block C
13 lost to Jose Enrique Otte5-7 15901847Q-final
       
  218 Andalusian Championship 10.06.16   
14 lost to Miguel Bausa4-7 15831738Rd 1 Grp B
15 lost to Rafael Romero3-7 15822148Rd 1 Grp B
16 beat Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-2 15941720Rd 1 Grp B
17 beat Javier Torres 7-2 16011441Rd 1 Grp B
       
  219 Andalusian Championship Shield 10.06.16   
18 lost to Carlos Munoz7-10 15881482Group C
19 lost to Manuel Fesser8-9 15801639Group C
       
  248 Fernando Ansorena Trophy 18.06.16   
20 lost to Jose Enrique Otte6-7 15761845Group B
21 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-5 15811377Group B
22 lost to Manuel Molina3-7 15751737Group B
       
  249 Fernando Ansorena Trophy Plate 18.06.16     
23 beat Carlos Ariza 7-4 15791411S-final
24 beat Francisco Puerto 7-0 15881676Final
       
  417 Vista Hermosa Silver 17.08.16     
25 beat Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-5 15951579Block B
26 lost to Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa5-7 15901728Block B
27 beat Macarena Guardiola 7-1 15951447Block B
28 beat Maria Dolores Romero 7-6 16041707Block B
29 beat Jose Maria Peman 7-4 16091473Q-final
30 lost to Jose Maria Peman4-7 16001483Q-final
31 lost to Jose Maria Peman4-7 15911492Q-final
       
  483 Barbadillo Trophy 10.09.16   
32 lost to Francisco Puerto4-7 15841712Group C
33 beat Pablo Llorente 7-3 15911449Group C
34 lost to Luis Fernandez6-7 15771384Group C
35 beat Carlos Ariza 7-3 15831394Q-final
36 lost to Maria Dolores Salazar6-7 15751683S-final
37 lost to Santiago Echevarria4-7 156615843/4th
       
  535 Costa Ballena Ladies Championship 03.10.16   
38 lost to Carmen Perez Nogueras5-7 15541473Group C
39 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-6 15661657Group C
40 lost to Maria Dolores Salazar5-6 15591677Group C
       
  541 Spanish Championship 08.10.16     
41 beat Domingo Renedo 7-6 15671472Rd 1 Block K
42 lost to Manuel Molina2-7 15611744Rd 1 Block K
43 beat Alfonso Urbano 7-6 15761872Rd 1 Block K
44 beat Maria Jesus Pestana 7-3 15781082Rd 1 Block K
       
  542 Spanish Championship Plate 08.10.16   
45 lost to Rafael Pedregosa3-7 15671513Block 11
46 beat Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-1 15711306Block 11

Database last updated at Mon, 21 Jun 2021 14:09:06 +0100

21 June 2021 21:07:06