Game List for Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa in 2016

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  15 Vista Hermosa Championship 22.01.16     
1 beat Charo Monzon 7-5 16631574Block F
2 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba5-7 16551713Block F
3 lost to Alfonso Urbano5-7 16511928Block F
4 beat Ana Sanz 7-6 16531193Block F
       
  16 Vista Hermosa Shield 22.01.16   
5 lost to Francisco Puerto4-7 16451738Shield C
6 lost to Juan Carlos Morillo6-7 16321494Shield C
7 beat Juan Manuel De Reyna 7-2 16421634Shield C
       
  56 Pineda 27.02.16   
8 lost to Manuel Molina0-10 16331692
       
  177 European Championship 26.05.16   
9 lost to Joern Vinnen5-7 16312011Block C
10 lost to Joern Vinnen6-7 16282014Block C
11 lost to Joakim Norback2-7 16231871Block C
12 lost to Joakim Norback6-7 16191876Block C
13 lost to Tom Weston6-7 16162010Block C
14 lost to Tom Weston6-7 16132012Block C
15 lost to Caroline Denny6-7 16071800Block C
16 lost to Caroline Denny5-7 16021805Block C
17 lost to George Geis6-7 15911515Block C
18 beat George Geis 7-1 15981508Block C
19 beat George Geis 7-2 16061500Block C
20 lost to James Goodbun1-7 16052232Block C
21 lost to James Goodbun2-7 16042233Block C
22 lost to Guy Scurfield4-7 16022165Block C
23 lost to Guy Scurfield2-7 16012166Block C
       
  180 European Championship Plate 26.05.16     
24 beat Anna Kralova 7-5 16121644Block B
25 beat Des George 7-5 16231700Block B
26 lost to Michael Boeer6-7 16171801Block B
27 lost to Helena Jansson5-7 16141955Q-final
       
  218 Andalusian Championship 10.06.16     
28 beat Francisco Puerto 7-3 16261701Rd 1 Grp C
29 lost to Basilio Iglesias5-7 16242126Rd 1 Grp C
30 beat Carlos Ariza 7-5 16291404Rd 1 Grp C
31 lost to Fernando Soto6-7 16231788Rd 1 Grp C
       
  219 Andalusian Championship Shield 10.06.16     
32 beat Inmaculada Florido 10-6 16271396Group D
33 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala8-9 16241932Group D
34 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 10-5 16281374Group D
35 lost to Emilio Marin7-8 16241907Q-final
       
  296 Spanish Team Cup 07.07.16     
36 beat Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-5 16281276VIG v SEV
37 beat Bilitis Alonso 7-3 16321360VIG v SEV
38 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-5 16431718COB v SEV
39 lost to Domingo Renedo4-7 16301463COB v SEV
40 beat Dominica Martinez-Cubells 7-2 16331295MAD v SEV
41 beat Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-1 16381411MAD v SEV
       
  378 Asturias Championship 04.08.16     
42 beat Manuel Rodrigo 7-4 16481620Group B
43 lost to Andres De Diego3-7 16441990Group B
44 beat Marcelino Piquero 7-4 16481308Group B
45 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala3-7 16431909Group B
46 lost to Guillermo Rebuelta5-7 16371819Group B
47 lost to Luis Lozano3-7 16291710Group B
       
  379 Asturias Championship Plate 04.08.16     
48 beat Justo Ojeda 7-1 16361615
49 beat Carlos Rodrigo 7-5 16451685
50 beat Maria Rivero 7-2 16501547
       
  541 Spanish Championship 08.10.16   
51 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada5-7 16411678Rd 1 Block E
52 lost to Andres Alvarez-Sala3-7 16382030Rd 1 Block E
53 beat Reyes Pacheco 7-1 16401061Rd 1 Block E
       
  542 Spanish Championship Plate 08.10.16     
54 beat Manuel Fontan 7-5 16431281Block 5
55 beat Felipe Mestanza 7-4 16521637Block 5
56 lost to Rafael Pedregosa4-7 16401526KO R1

Database last updated at Fri, 28 Jan 2022 19:00:51 +0000

28 January 2022 19:04:22