Game List for Manuel Marcos Fal in 2016

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  177 European Championship 26.05.16   
1 lost to Michael Boeer5-7 15451847Block D
2 beat Michael Boeer 7-2 15601832Block D
3 beat Michael Boeer 7-4 15741817Block D
4 lost to Peter Balchin4-7 15721987Block D
5 lost to Peter Balchin2-7 15691989Block D
6 lost to Richard Thompson0-7 15671990Block D
7 lost to Richard Thompson0-7 15651993Block D
8 lost to Jan Kral4-7 15561626Block D
9 lost to Jan Kral5-7 15491636Block D
10 lost to Chris Roberts2-7 15482227Block D
11 lost to Chris Roberts1-7 15472228Block D
12 lost to Martin French4-7 15462298Block D
13 lost to Martin French2-7 15462299Block D
14 lost to Eberhard Zeh1-7 15421832Block D
15 lost to Eberhard Zeh5-7 15381837Block D
16 lost to Stanislav Vorel5-7 15301623Plate Block D
17 beat Sieglinde Zeh 7-6 15421628Plate Block D
18 beat Caroline Denny 7-6 15571832Plate Block D
19 lost to Michael Boeer6-7 15521806Plate Q-final
       
  374 Asturias Championship 04.08.16     
20 beat Vicente Fernandez-Nespral 7-5 15601454Group C
21 lost to Carlos Rodrigo3-7 15531699Group C
22 lost to Juan Bravo-Ferrer6-7 15491807Group C
23 beat Alberto Rua-Figueroa 7-2 15561471Group C
24 lost to Andres Alvarez-Sala3-7 15541996Group C
25 lost to Graciela Fernandez-Nespral2-7 15471643KO R1
26 lost to Graciela Fernandez-Nespral4-7 15391650KO R1
       
  460 Baltic Open 03.09.16   
27 lost to Jan Kral5-7 15311617
28 lost to Normunds Zelcans1-7 15302053
29 lost to Sergei Vasilyev5-7 15161312
       
  461 Baltic Open Plate 03.09.16     
30 beat Dimitri Diakonov 7-3 15251621
31 lost to Leonid Shver4-7 15181571
32 beat Svetoslav Konoshonok 7-5 15251462
33 lost to Stanislav Vorel6-7 15191608
34 beat Leona Vorlova 7-6 15221225
       
  484 Coppa del Serchio 10.09.16   
35 lost to Alberto Agostini1-7 15202103Block A
36 lost to Giovanni Scarpaci1-7 15171858Block A
37 lost to Giuseppe Tirinnanzi6-7 15091606Block A
38 lost to Roberto Lazzarini4-7 15071905Block p/o
39 lost to Des George5-7 15011681Block p/o
40 beat Emanuele La Rocca 7-4 15151733Block p/o
       
  537 Spanish Championship 08.10.16     
41 beat Maria Briz 6-5 15221400Rd 1 Block G
42 lost to Rafael Serrano5-7 15201964Rd 1 Block G
43 lost to Francisco Puerto6-7 15151758Rd 1 Block G
44 beat Begona Elzaburu 7-5 15261571Rd 1 Block G
       
  538 Spanish Championship Plate 08.10.16     
45 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-6 15331380Block 7
46 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-2 15391374Block 7
47 lost to Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar1-7 15271430KO R1

Database last updated at Mon, 08 Aug 2022 08:50:15 +0100

08 August 2022 12:21:37