Game List for Maria Dolores Salazar in 2016

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  15 Vista Hermosa Championship 22.01.16   
1 lost to Susana Romero6-7 16621936Block G
2 beat Silvia Heredia 7-3 16641194Block G
3 lost to Jose Enrique Otte4-7 16581832Block G
4 beat Juan Carlos Morillo 7-6 16641467Block G
       
  16 Vista Hermosa Shield 22.01.16   
5 lost to Carmen Barbadillo3-7 16501421Shield D
6 lost to Charo Monzon3-7 16381572Shield D
7 lost to Miguel Bausa5-7 16311747Shield D
       
  82 Fuensanta Spring Trophy 02.04.16     
8 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-4 16451840Block A
9 beat Maria Luisa Iglesias 7-3 16491376Block A
10 beat Manuel Molina 7-6 16591674Q-final
11 beat Juan Carlos Morillo 7-3 16661534S-final
12 lost to Francisco Puerto8-10 16591748Final
       
  154 El Mayordomo Trophy 14.05.16     
13 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-3 16701743Block D
14 beat Margarita Pato 7-5 16741386Block D
15 beat Luis Fernandez 7-2 16781386Block D
16 lost to Jose Enrique Otte5-7 16721833Q-final
       
  218 Andalusian Championship 10.06.16     
17 beat Santiago Echevarria 7-5 16791541Rd 1 Grp D
18 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-4 16831389Rd 1 Grp D
19 lost to Guillermo Rebuelta4-7 16761808Rd 1 Grp D
20 lost to Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala1-7 16722029Rd 1 Grp D
       
  219 Andalusian Championship Shield 10.06.16   
21 lost to Carlos Ariza8-10 16571418Group B
22 beat Juan Carlos Morillo 10-9 16641520Group B
23 beat Carlos Ariza 10-9 16681411Group B
24 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba6-10 16601745Q-final
       
  248 Fernando Ansorena Trophy 18.06.16     
25 beat Maria Robles 7-6 16681564Group A
26 lost to Basilio Iglesias4-7 16662126Group A
27 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 16771725Group A
28 lost to Adela Rebuelta3-7 16641546Q-final
       
  296 Spanish Team Cup 07.07.16   
29 lost to Alfonso Urbano1-7 16581846ELP v COB
30 lost to Rafael Serrano6-7 16541950ELP v COB
31 lost to Manuel Fesser6-7 16451651COB v SEV
32 beat Eduardo Basa 7-4 16521529COB v SEV
33 beat Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-4 16551262COB v VIG
34 lost to Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso3-7 16441594COB v VIG
35 lost to Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa3-7 16361723COB v MAD
36 beat Bruno Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 16471720COB v MAD
       
  414 O'Neale Cup 17.08.16     
37 beat Francisco Puerto 7-6 16581687Group A
38 beat Antonio Casado 7-6 16611352Group A
39 beat Ignacio Saenz 7-4 16631146Group A
40 lost to Carmen Perez Nogueras5-7 16481404Q-final
       
  461 Sol y Luna Trophy 03.09.16     
41 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 16591695Group D
42 beat Pilar Echavarria 7-4 16621313Group D
43 beat Maria Robles 7-6 16691526Group D
44 beat Margarita Pato 7-3 16731360Q-final
45 lost to Inmaculada Florido2-5 165814053/4th
46 lost to Jose Enrique Otte2-7 16521832S-final
       
  483 Barbadillo Trophy 10.09.16     
47 beat Santiago Echevarria 7-6 16591551Group D
48 beat Margarita Pato 7-6 16631350Group D
49 beat Maria Robles 7-4 16691516Group D
50 beat Domingo Renedo 7-4 16751480Q-final
51 beat Charo Monzon 7-6 16831575S-final
52 lost to Francisco Puerto6-7 16741744Final
       
  535 Costa Ballena Ladies Championship 03.10.16   
53 lost to Maria Teresa Maldonado2-7 16651669Group C
54 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-6 16701466Group C
55 beat Charo Monzon 6-5 16771559Group C
56 lost to Susana Romero1-7 16731932S-final
       
  541 Spanish Championship 08.10.16     
57 beat Javier Torres 7-2 16771429Rd 1 Block A
58 beat Miguel Rodrigo 7-2 16821407Rd 1 Block A
59 lost to Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso5-7 16711611Rd 1 Block A
60 lost to Rafael Romero1-7 16692172Rd 1 Block A
61 lost to Begona Gomez4-7 16621789Rd 2 Block 8
62 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-6 16751830Rd 2 Block 8
63 lost to Rafael Serrano3-7 16711991KO R1
64 lost to Rafael Serrano3-7 16681995KO R1

Database last updated at Fri, 28 Jan 2022 19:00:51 +0000

28 January 2022 19:05:45