Game List for Luis De Gortazar in 2017

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  91 Spanish Inter-Club Championship 17.03.17     
1 beat Carmen Fernandez Del Riego 7-1 17121212Group B
2 beat Federico Tapias 5-4 17131161Group B
3 beat Silvina Alvarez-Sala 7-6 17161354KO R1
4 beat Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-5 17191345Q-final
5 lost to Bilitis Alonso3-7 16991378S-final
       
  103 Orden de Malta Trophy 31.03.17     
6 beat Catalina Solis 7-3 17071521Block E
7 beat Rocio Bertolin 7-6 17161611Block E
8 lost to Begona Elzaburu3-5 17001573KO R1
       
  104 Orden de Malta Trophy Plate 31.03.17     
9 beat Concepcion Solis 7-5 17021189KO R1
10 beat Maria Luisa Solis 6-5 17051348Q-final
11 beat Luis Lozano 6-5 17131669S-final
12 beat Manuel Marcos Fal 10-6 17181502Final
       
  157 Puerta de Hierro Championship 28.04.17     
13 beat Jose Maria Rotaeche 7-6 17191047Group B
14 lost to Luis Hormaechea2-6 17061708Group B
15 beat Patricia Curbera 7-3 17091269Group B
16 beat Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 4-3 17181607KO R1
17 lost to Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar8-9 17001464Q-final
       
  329 RSHECC v RCPH 01.07.17   
18 lost to Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala6-7 16962049
19 lost to Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala3-7 16922052
       
  423 Asturias Championship 03.08.17   
20 lost to Carlos Dolz De Espejo5-7 16751489Block B
21 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala2-7 16742265Block B
22 lost to Carlos Pablo-Romero4-5 16551387Block B
23 beat Silvina Alvarez-Sala 4-3 16591352Block B
       
  424 Asturias Championship Plate 03.08.17   
24 lost to Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar5-6 16431501KO R1
       
  469 Vista Hermosa Tier 1 16.08.17   
25 lost to Fernando Soto1-7 16381851Block A
26 lost to Rafael Romero1-7 16362241Block A
27 lost to Pedro Pablo Lamadrid4-7 16311833Block A
28 beat Jose Maria Gomez Quiros 7-5 16451852Block A
       
  482 La Fuensanta 19.08.17     
29 beat Antonio Casado 7-5 16491322Block E
30 beat Pablo Llorente 7-6 16541429Block E
31 lost to Pedro Lozano5-7 16431612KO R1
       
  588 Spanish Championship Tier 2 06.10.17     
32 beat Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-0 16481395Block C
33 beat Reyes Abando 7-3 16531438Block C
34 lost to Emilio Valero5-7 16411562Block C
35 beat Santiago Alvarez-Sala 7-4 16501612Block C
36 beat Carmen Barbadillo 10-3 16551445Gold KO R1
37 beat Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso 7-6 16641607Gold q-final
38 beat Blanca Rodriguez-Cadarso 5-2 16721599Gold q-final
39 beat Rocio Bertolin 7-6 16811624Gold s-final
40 lost to Rocio Bertolin4-7 16701635Gold s-final
41 beat Rocio Bertolin 7-6 16791626Gold s-final
42 beat Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 7-2 16871632Gold final
43 beat Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 7-5 16951624Gold final
       
  613 Vizcaya Championship 20.10.17     
44 beat Ignacio Saenz 7-0 16971119Group E
45 beat Cristina Aguirre 7-4 16991255Group E
46 beat Gonzalo Rodriguez 6-4 17061606Group E
47 beat Marta Artiach 6-5 17131552KO R1
48 lost to Carlos Munoz5-6 16981479Q-final
       
  643 Spanish Cup 10.11.17   
49 lost to Elena Adarve6-7 16871598Pin v Som
50 lost to Andres Alvarez-Sala3-7 16852194Hip v Som
51 beat Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-0 16881327Som v Vig
52 beat Santiago Echevarria 7-5 16941498Som v Neg

Database last updated at Mon, 08 Aug 2022 08:50:15 +0100

08 August 2022 11:26:41