Game List for Miguel Bausa in 2017

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  38 Fernando Ansorena Trophy 27.01.17     
1 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-5 17761637Block D
2 lost to Juan Carlos Morillo4-6 17621552Block D
3 beat Ana Mejias 7-4 17671535Block D
4 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba6-7 17571729KO R1
5 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba6-7 17471739KO R1
       
  44 Vista Hermosa League 01.02.17   
6 lost to Basilio Iglesias4-10 17442112
7 beat Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 10-3 17531714
8 lost to Begona Gomez8-10 17451807
9 lost to Juan Peman9-10 17391913
10 lost to Fernando Caballero6-10 17301774
11 beat Ignacio Fernandez-Prada 10-9 17411769
12 lost to Maria Taylor6-10 17341858
13 lost to Rafael Romero5-10 17322174
       
  50 Ryder Pineda v Globe 04.02.17     
14 beat Alvaro Perez De Guzman 7-4 17351397
       
  74 La Fuentsanta 28.02.17     
15 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-1 17421591Block C
16 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-4 17491621Block C
17 beat Luis Fernandez 7-5 17521374Block C
18 beat Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-5 17611734Q-final
19 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-4 17671582S-final
20 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-4 17781820Final
       
  105 Ryder Vista Hermosa 31.03.17   
21 lost to Guillermo Rebuelta8-10 17681789
       
  164 Sherry Croquet Trophy 29.04.17     
22 beat Manuel Molina 7-4 17771732Group C
23 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-4 17801398Group C
24 beat Jose Morcillo 7-5 17841498Group C
25 beat Charo Monzon 7-1 17891552Q-final
26 beat Alfonso De La Calle 7-5 17961658S-final
27 beat Alfonso Urbano 7-4 18071857Final
       
  302 Andalusian Championship 17.06.17   
28 lost to Francisco Puerto3-7 17961742Block F
29 beat Domingo Renedo 7-2 17991422Block F
30 beat Inmaculada Florido 7-2 18011399Block F
31 lost to Carlos Ariza6-7 17861481KO R1
       
  384 O'Neale Cup 15.07.17     
32 beat Alfonso De La Calle 7-1 17931655Block B
33 beat Maria Dolores Alonso De Medina 7-3 17941197Block B
34 beat Pedro Lozano 7-4 18001616Block B
35 lost to Maria Dolores Romero6-7 17881697KO R1
       
  427 Asturias Championship 03.08.17   
36 lost to Carlos Rodrigo5-7 17761683Block E
37 beat Juan Ojeda 5-4 17912077Block E
38 beat Eduardo Basa 7-1 17961559Block E
39 beat Fernando De Azqueta 7-2 17981263Block E
40 beat Maria Jesus Burguete 10-2 18021579KO R1
41 lost to Andres Alvarez-Sala5-10 18002223Q-final
       
  473 Vista Hermosa Tier 1 16.08.17     
42 beat Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba 7-3 18101721Block C
43 lost to Juan Peman4-7 18031917Block C
44 beat Rafael Serrano 7-2 18181936Block C
45 beat Adela Rebuelta 7-6 18261677Block C
46 beat Manuel Molina 7-6 18341737Q-final
47 beat Manuel Molina 7-2 18431730Q-final
48 lost to Basilio Iglesias5-7 18402185S-final
49 lost to Basilio Iglesias0-7 18362189S-final
       
  486 La Fuensanta 19.08.17     
50 beat Javier Nunez 7-2 18391459Block B
51 lost to Pilar Echavarria5-6 18221387Block B
52 lost to Alfonso Urbano6-7 18151943KO R1
       
  559 Vista Hermosa 16.09.17     
53 beat Reyes Pacheco 6-4 18161063BlocK E
54 beat Eduardo Marques 7-1 18161033BlocK E
55 lost to Juan Peman6-7 18091898BlocK E
56 lost to Maria Taylor6-10 18011876KO R1
       
  569 Madrid Open 22.09.17     
57 beat Antonio Sainz De Vicuna 7-4 18041487Block A
58 beat Maria Taylor 7-6 18151876Block A
59 lost to Jose Riva4-7 18142324Block A
60 lost to Rosa Garcia Cervantes4-7 17971400Block A
       
  570 Madrid Open Plate 22.09.17   
61 lost to Luis Hormaechea3-7 17881704Q-final
       
  593 Portuguese Open 06.10.17     
62 beat Margot Engstrom 7-4 17951650Block B
63 lost to Roar Michalsen6-7 17922145Block B
64 beat Gerhard Grunwald 7-2 18001707Block B
65 beat Lasse Holberg 6-5 18071697Block B
66 beat Virginia Abreu 7-3 18081194Block B
67 beat Mark Stephens 7-6 18232104Q-final
68 beat Peter Haydon 10-6 18341865S-final
69 lost to Roar Michalsen5-10 18312157Final
       
  601 Spanish Championship Tier 1 12.10.17   
70 lost to Jose Maria Gomez Quiros4-7 18221872Block B
71 lost to Carmen Perez Nogueras3-7 18091675Block B
72 beat Rafael Serrano 7-2 18211903Block B
73 lost to Susana Romero3-7 18151996Block B
74 lost to Rafael Romero5-7 18132245Block B
75 beat Juan Manuel Roman 7-1 18201695Block B
76 beat Manuel Molina 7-4 18271720Block B
       
  602 Spanish Championship Tier 1 Plate 12.10.17     
77 beat Maria Dolores Romero 6-5 18331660Block B
78 beat Alfonso De La Calle 7-4 18391664Block B
79 beat Adela Rebuelta 5-2 18461718Block B
80 beat Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 6-5 18521646Q-final
81 beat Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 18571640Q-final
82 lost to Juan Ojeda4-5 18501956S-final
83 beat Juan Ojeda 7-6 18611942S-final
84 lost to Juan Ojeda3-7 18541951S-final

Database last updated at Fri, 28 Jan 2022 19:00:51 +0000

28 January 2022 20:14:09