Game List for Begona Artiach in 2018

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  29 O'Neale Cup 26.01.18   
1 lost to Fernando Soto5-7 15071856Block F
2 lost to Luis Hormaechea3-7 15011695Block F
3 beat Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 7-3 15111509Block F
       
  30 O'Neale Cup Plate 26.01.18     
4 beat Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-6 15191542Block 6
5 beat Carlos Ariza 7-4 15271598Block 6
6 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 15361586Q-final
7 beat Maria Dolores Romero 7-6 15451638S-final
8 lost to Carmen Perez Nogueras9-10 15401698Final
       
  182 La Galea Cup 04.05.18     
9 beat Fernando De Azqueta 7-0 15441233Block F
10 beat Jaime Basterra 7-4 15491333Block F
11 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-5 15571457Block F
12 beat Monica Lipperheide 7-1 15591122KO R1
13 beat Cristina Aguirre 7-3 15631254Q-final
14 lost to Luis Hormaechea6-10 15571743S-final
       
  487 Asturias Championship 09.08.18     
15 beat Alfonso De La Calle 7-3 15691659Block H
16 beat Marcelino Piquero 7-1 15731300Block H
17 beat Lorena Rica 7-1 15771233Block H
18 beat Pedro Lozano 7-6 15881661Block H
19 lost to Enrique Prados5-8 15721231KO R1
       
  598 Vizcaya Championship 15.09.18   
20 lost to Carlos Bruzon6-7 15621574Group F
21 beat Maria Jesus Pestana 7-1 15641085Group F
22 beat Monica Lipperheide 6-4 15661126Group F
23 beat Santiago Echevarria 6-4 15761495KO R1
24 beat Beltran Hormaechea 7-6 15911679Q-final
25 lost to Luis Hormaechea7-10 15841775S-final
       
  615 Spanish Championship Tier 2 21.09.18     
26 beat Santiago Duclos 7-1 15931479Block E
27 lost to Rocio Bertolin5-7 15811569Block E
28 lost to Margarita Pato5-7 15661360Block E
29 lost to Luis Moreno6-7 15581598Block E
30 lost to Jose Luis Panadero4-10 15451412P-off 8
       
  713 Madrid Autumn Trophy Tier 1 16.11.18     
31 beat Filiberto Cano 7-5 15531496Group D
32 beat Ignacio Gross 7-3 15671632Group D
33 lost to Enrique Villegas5-6 15551477Group D
34 lost to Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala5-6 15471596KO R1

Database last updated at Wed, 19 Jan 2022 11:36:54 +0000

21 January 2022 07:25:55