Game List for Carlos Ariza in 2018

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  29 O'Neale Cup 26.01.18     
1 beat Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-2 16251330Block K
2 lost to Jean Phillippe Denizot6-7 16121586Block K
3 lost to Eduardo Basa5-7 16011643Block K
       
  30 O'Neale Cup Plate 26.01.18     
4 beat Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-3 16091550Block 6
5 lost to Begona Artiach4-7 15981525Block 6
       
  70 Jerez de la Frontera 24.02.18   
6 lost to Fadrique Alvarez De Toledo5-7 15801346Block C
7 beat Nicolas Denizot 7-5 15911559Block C
8 beat Alfonso De La Calle 7-6 16051669KO R1
9 lost to Gabriel Ximenez De Embun2-7 15951654Q-final
       
  171 Spanish Cup 28.04.18   
10 lost to Juan Bravo-Ferrer5-7 15891838SOM v PIN
11 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-6 15971452PIN v LF
12 beat Jose Alvarez-Sala 7-4 16192213HE v PIN
       
  362 La Fuensanta 30.06.18     
13 beat Domingo Renedo 7-6 16261419Group B
14 beat Concepcion Nadal 7-2 16281132Group B
15 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-4 16361469Group B
16 beat Manuel Molina 7-6 16481634Q-final
17 lost to Mercedes O'Neale4-7 16371602S-final
       
  391 Spanish President's Cup 06.07.18   
18 lost to Begona Elzaburu5-7 16281666Group A
19 beat Enrique Prados 7-0 16301208Group A
20 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala1-7 16302279Group A
21 lost to Carlos Munoz4-7 16201644KO R1
22 lost to Carlos Munoz4-7 16111655KO R1
       
  458 Fernando Ansorena 28.07.18     
23 beat Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 16151273Group C
24 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-1 16241590Group C
25 lost to Domingo Renedo6-7 16101444Group C
26 lost to Ignacio Gross2-7 16001596KO R1
       
  499 Queen and Bishop Trophy 11.08.18     
27 beat Domingo Renedo 7-5 16071448Group A
28 beat Maria Jose Ariza 7-2 16101279Group A
29 beat Maria Teresa Maldonado 7-4 16171499Group A
30 lost to Luis Maria Ybarra3-7 16081618Q-final
       
  564 La Vendimia Trophy (Tier 1) 01.09.18     
31 beat Margarita Pato 7-3 16131369Block C
32 lost to Maria Robles6-7 16031614Block C
33 beat Francisco Puerto 7-4 16141671KO R1
34 beat Pedro Lozano 7-3 16251676Q-final
35 lost to Miguel Bausa7-10 16211889S-final
       
  714 Pineda 16.11.18     
36 beat Woudrica Van Marken 6-4 16241239Block D
37 beat Bilitis Alonso 7-3 16281368Block D
38 lost to Margarita Ibanez De Aldecoa5-7 16141360Block D
39 beat Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 10-7 16231616KO R1
40 beat Pedro Lozano 10-7 16361733Q-final
41 lost to Elena Adarve7-8 16251599S-final
       
  727 La Fuensanta 23.11.18     
42 beat Alfonso Carrillo 7-4 16291311Block A
43 beat Maria Jose Ariza 6-4 16321250Block A
44 beat Jose Antonio Quintela 7-2 16361401KO R1
45 beat Rocio Bertolin 7-4 16441562Q-final
46 beat Charo Monzon 7-5 16511500S-final
47 beat Jose Enrique Otte 10-7 16601644Final

Database last updated at Mon, 21 Jun 2021 14:09:06 +0100

21 June 2021 21:11:44