Game List for Carmen Moreno-Luque in 2018

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  29 O'Neale Cup 26.01.18   
1 lost to Felipe Mestanza4-7 13351807Block C
2 beat Carolina Ruiz De Alda 7-4 13491560Block C
3 lost to Casilda Chavarri5-7 13461733Block C
       
  30 O'Neale Cup Plate 26.01.18   
4 lost to Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar3-7 13421519Block 3
5 beat Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-2 13481311Block 3
       
  70 Jerez de la Frontera 24.02.18   
6 lost to Alfonso Carrillo5-7 13381315Block A
7 lost to Manuel Molina3-7 13351680Block A
       
  71 Jerez de la Frontera Plate 24.02.18     
8 beat Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-2 13421356Q-final
9 lost to Ignacio Gross1-7 13391594S-final
       
  171 Spanish Cup 28.04.18     
10 beat Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 7-3 13531534NSP v EB
       
  232 La Fuensanta 19.05.18     
11 beat Josefina Paz 7-3 13581145Group C
12 lost to Jose Enrique Otte3-7 13541623Group C
13 beat Domingo Renedo 7-4 13651426Group C
14 lost to Mercedes O'Neale5-7 13601591Q-final
       
  362 La Fuensanta 30.06.18     
15 beat Teresa Abaitua 7-1 13651131Group D
16 beat Mercedes O'Neale 7-6 13791580Group D
17 beat Charo Monzon 7-3 13911496Group D
18 lost to Luis Maria Ybarra5-7 13861612Q-final
       
  458 Fernando Ansorena 28.07.18   
19 lost to Javier Nunez4-7 13781495Group E
20 beat Pedro Lozano 7-6 13931662Group E
21 lost to Jose Enrique Otte3-7 13891651Group E
       
  499 Queen and Bishop Trophy 11.08.18     
22 beat Maria Dolores Azqueta 7-6 13951200Group D
23 lost to Mercedes O'Neale6-7 13891572Group D
24 lost to Ignacio Gross3-7 13841639Group D
25 beat Domingo Renedo 7-3 13951435Silver s-final
26 beat Antonio Casado 7-4 14041367Silver final
       
  599 Vista Hermosa Rives 15.09.18   
27 lost to Mercedes O'Neale4-7 13981572Block D
28 lost to Begona Gomez2-7 13951814Block D
29 lost to Isabel Gonzalez-Tanago3-7 13851342Block D
30 lost to Maria Jose Garrucho3-7 13741355Plate KOR1
       
  616 La Fuensanta 22.09.18   
31 lost to Antonio Casado5-7 13651376Block A
32 lost to Adela Rebuelta2-7 13621727Block A
33 beat Marian Malda 7-3 13671128Block A
34 beat Luis Fernandez 7-4 13761348Plate s-final
35 beat Maria Dolores Salazar 7-5 13901575Plate final
       
  727 La Fuensanta 23.11.18     
36 beat Santiago Carrero 7-5 13951183Block C
37 beat Manuel Molina 7-5 14131635Block C
38 beat Teresa Abaitua 7-3 14171142KO R1
39 beat Maria Robles 7-4 14341611Q-final
40 lost to Jose Enrique Otte3-7 14291653S-final

Database last updated at Wed, 19 Jan 2022 11:36:54 +0000

21 January 2022 08:26:36