Game List for Javier Nunez in 2018

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  183 La Galea Cup 04.05.18   
1 lost to Marta Artiach3-5 14511557Block C
2 beat Manuel Marcos Fal 7-0 14631544Block C
3 beat Chiqui Pazos 7-3 14671190Block C
4 beat Gonzalo Echevarria 4-2 14741336KO R1
5 beat Bilitis Alonso 7-5 14811366Q-final
6 beat Beltran Hormaechea 9-8 14951685S-final
7 lost to Luis Hormaechea2-7 14911748Final
8 lost to Luis Hormaechea5-7 14861752Final
       
  264 Andalusia Championship 01.06.18   
9 lost to Luis Moreno2-7 14801613Block A
10 beat Blanca Medina 7-3 14911576Block A
11 lost to Juan Peman5-7 14891918Block A
12 beat Alfonso Carrillo 7-6 14951297Block A
13 lost to Luis Lozano6-8 14881629Silver R1
       
  458 Fernando Ansorena 28.07.18     
14 beat Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-4 14951378Group E
15 lost to Jose Enrique Otte5-7 14891647Group E
16 lost to Pedro Lozano3-7 14831669Group E
17 beat Alfonso Urbano 6-5 14991878KO R1
18 beat Domingo Renedo 5-4 15081450Q-final
19 lost to Casilda Chavarri2-7 15031735S-final
       
  487 Asturias Championship 09.08.18   
20 lost to Maria Jesus Burguete3-7 14961608Block D
21 lost to Jaime Basterra6-7 14831350Block D
22 lost to Fernando Alvarez-Sala6-7 14811968Block D
23 lost to Graciela Fernandez-Nespral3-5 14741592Block D
       
  537 Sancti Petri Open 24.08.18     
24 beat Jose Antonio Quintela 7-1 14811333Block B
25 beat Carmen Garcia-Cubillana 7-4 14851242Block B
26 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal4-5 14781579Block B
27 beat Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino 7-4 14801076KO R1
28 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba3-7 14751707Q-final
       
  564 La Vendimia Trophy (Tier 1) 01.09.18   
29 lost to Luis Lozano6-7 14691635Block F
30 lost to Francisco Puerto5-7 14641673Block F
31 beat Margarita Pato 7-5 14711360Plate q-final
32 lost to Marta Fernandez Del Riego5-7 14601388Plate s-final
       
  615 Spanish Championship Tier 2 21.09.18     
33 beat Jean Phillippe Denizot 7-4 14721599Block B
34 lost to Luis Alvarez-Sala3-5 14651565Block B
35 lost to Santiago Echevarria5-6 14551481Block B
36 lost to Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo6-7 14481567Block B
37 beat Gonzaga Lozano 10-8 14581447KO R1
38 beat Jean Phillippe Denizot 9-8 14711590KO R2
39 beat Luis Lozano 9-8 14841616Q-final
40 lost to Maria Teresa Ruiz6-7 14771604S-final
41 beat Maria Teresa Ruiz 7-6 14891592S-final
42 beat Maria Teresa Ruiz 7-2 15001581S-final
43 lost to Blanca Medina3-7 14951694Final
44 lost to Blanca Medina6-7 14891701Final
       
  710 Pineda 16.11.18     
45 beat Inmaculada Diaz De Los Reyes 6-5 14941245Block B
46 lost to Begona Elzaburu2-4 14881682Block B
47 beat Maria Jesus Pestana 7-3 14911063Block B

Database last updated at Sat, 13 Aug 2022 23:01:39 +0100

14 August 2022 10:55:17