Game List for Luis De Gortazar in 2018

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  29 O'Neale Cup 26.01.18     
1 beat Rafael Cabezas 7-3 17011606Block J
2 lost to Nicolas Denizot6-7 16891559Block J
3 lost to Fernando Guilloto4-7 16811788Block J
       
  30 O'Neale Cup Plate 26.01.18   
4 lost to Jaime Basterra6-7 16691329Block 7
5 lost to Maria Dolores Romero3-6 16621641Block 7
       
  172 Spanish Cup 28.04.18     
6 beat Maria Briz 7-4 16661396SOM v VIG
7 lost to Basilio Iglesias2-7 16632080VH v SOM
8 beat Luisa Olazabal 7-5 16721626SOM v PDH
9 lost to Beltran Hormaechea4-7 16631681NEG v SOM
10 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-4 16731685SOM v ER
11 beat Carmen Perez Nogueras 7-4 16831673SOM v ER
12 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala5-7 16812228HE v SOM
13 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala3-7 16802230HE v SOM
14 lost to Fernando Alvarez-Sala4-6 16761962HE v SOM
15 lost to Fernando Alvarez-Sala3-4 16721966HE v SOM
       
  264 Andalusia Championship 01.06.18     
16 beat Aurea Fernandez De Villavicencio 7-4 16741179Block H
17 lost to Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo5-7 16601457Block H
18 beat Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo 6-5 16681598Block H
19 lost to Manuel Fesser3-7 16571611Block H
20 lost to Javier Cejudo8-9 16431485Silver R1
       
  290 Madrid Championship 08.06.18   
21 lost to Jose Manuel Vazquez6-7 16321546Group F
22 lost to Filiberto Cano6-7 16201513Group F
23 beat Luisa Olazabal 4-3 16291630Group F
24 beat Begona Elzaburu 7-6 16391653KO R1
25 beat Luisa Olazabal 7-4 16491628Q-final
26 beat Alfonso Iriarte 6-4 16561552S-final
27 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala4-10 16531943Final
       
  487 Asturias Championship 09.08.18     
28 beat Ana Cardenal 5-2 16551237Block E
29 lost to Luis Alvarez-Sala4-5 16441563Block E
30 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala3-7 16401953Block E
31 lost to Marta Artiach3-7 16261563Block E
32 beat Luis Hormaechea 10-3 16391755KO R1
33 beat Santiago Echevarria 6-3 16451477KO R2
34 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala1-7 16442290Q-final
35 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala6-7 16432291Q-final
       
  512 Vista Hermosa Tier 1 16.08.18   
36 lost to Rafael Romero1-7 16422244Block A
37 lost to Felipe Mestanza4-7 16361797Block A
38 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada4-7 16291801Block A
       
  598 Vizcaya Championship 15.09.18   
39 lost to Marta Artiach3-7 16181556Group C
40 beat Manuel Fontan 7-5 16221309Group C
41 lost to Chiqui Pazos6-7 16051200Group C
42 lost to Casilda Chavarri6-7 15991736KO R1
       
  659 Spanish Championship Tier 1 11.10.18   
43 lost to Susana Romero1-7 15962004Block H
44 lost to Jose Maria Gomez Quiros5-6 15942000Block H
45 beat Carlos Munoz 7-6 16041641Block H
46 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba6-7 15981772Block H
47 lost to Gabriel Ximenez De Embun1-7 15901666Play-off 4
48 lost to Gabriel Ximenez De Embun3-7 15821674Play-off 4
       
  712 Madrid Autumn Trophy Tier 1 16.11.18     
49 beat Jose Manuel Vazquez 7-4 15911527Group E
50 lost to Emilia Basa4-5 15791514Group E
51 beat Santiago Alvarez-Sala 6-5 15891588Group E
52 beat Santiago Echevarria 5-4 15961465KO R1
53 lost to Santiago Jnr Alvarez-Sala1-7 15871598Q-final
       
  729 Vista Hermosa 24.11.18   
54 lost to Juan Enrique Moratalla2-7 15811810Block B
55 lost to Basilio Iglesias4-7 15802077Block B
56 beat Elena Escario 7-5 15851349Block B
57 lost to Teresa Martin4-7 15751601Silver q-f
58 lost to Fernando Guilloto6-7 15691733KO R1

Database last updated at Mon, 08 Aug 2022 08:50:15 +0100

08 August 2022 11:19:46