Game List for Guillermo Navarro in 2019

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  22 Fernando Ansorena 25.01.19   
1 lost to Alfonso De La Calle3-7 13491698Block L
2 lost to Gabriel Ximenez De Embun3-7 13451661Block L
3 lost to Jose Miguel Vaca2-7 13411579Block L
4 beat Macarena Guardiola 7-6 13531458Silver 4
5 lost to Emilio Valero1-7 13461504Silver 4
       
  125 La Toja 15.04.19     
6 beat Mariano Riestra 7-6 13621715Group D
7 beat Iria Rotaeche 7-5 13671109Group D
8 lost to Ana Salcines3-6 13511040Group D
9 beat Milagros Reboreda 7-6 13581237KO R1
10 lost to Enrique Prados3-7 13481309Q-final
       
  346 La Toja 20.06.19   
11 lost to Jose Riva1-7 13482415Group A
12 beat Elena Sabell 7-3 13581389Group A
13 beat Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-2 13641171Group A
14 lost to Pedro Lozano3-7 13611794KO R1
       
  372 Vigo 27.06.19   
15 lost to Milagros Reboreda5-6 13531298Group C
16 lost to Andres Aymerich4-5 13491534Group C
17 beat Amparo Bustillo 7-3 1350848Group C
18 beat Gemma Cela 7-1 1352935Plate R1
19 beat Gonzalo Prado 6-3 13591320Plate q-f
20 beat Raul Puga 4-3 13631196Plate s-f
21 beat Jose Manuel Sobrino 7-5 13681205Plate fin
       
  553 La Toja 15.08.19     
22 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 5-2 13791447Group C
23 lost to Salvador Riestra2-7 13681298Group C
24 beat Begona Abaitua 4-3 13761313Group C
       
  672 Spanish Championship Tier 4C 20.09.19   
25 lost to Charles Bruzon4-5 13671384Group F
26 beat Victor Manuel Bouzo 5-4 13741237Group F
27 beat Javier Ares 4-3 13841394Group F
28 beat Gonzalo Prado 7-3 13921314KO R1
29 beat Enrique Fernandez 7-5 14031452Q-final
30 beat Jorge Barreras 6-4 14131424S-final
31 lost to Mariano Riestra9-10 14101734Final
       
  722 Madrid 11.10.19     
32 beat Marta Munoz-Seca 6-5 14161243Group E
33 lost to Silvia Portela4-6 14011171Group E
34 lost to Filiberto Cano5-7 13951563Group E
35 beat Maria Sierra 7-1 13991091Plate q-f
36 lost to Luis De Gortazar5-6 13921525Plate s-f
       
  774 Spanish Club Championship 14.11.19     
37 beat Jorge Barreras 7-4 14021420TOJ v RAC
38 lost to Carlos Munoz4-7 14001883HIP v TOJ
39 beat Ignacio Arturo Gross Alesanco 6-5 14151673FUE v TOJ
40 beat Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-5 14281461TOJ v NSP
       
  788 Madrid 29.11.19   
41 lost to Enrique Prados6-7 14181393Group E
42 beat Amparo Rodriganez 7-5 14231206Group E
43 beat Elvira Hinojosa 7-1 1424788Group E
44 lost to Enrique Obando5-7 14131365KO R1

Database last updated at Sat, 13 Aug 2022 23:01:39 +0100

14 August 2022 10:40:44