Game List for Maria Fernandez-Pereira in 2019

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  22 Fernando Ansorena 25.01.19   
1 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada0-7 12561823Block F
2 lost to Antonio Argueso6-7 12491452Block F
3 lost to Mercedes O'Neale3-7 12441503Block F
4 lost to Luis Belda6-7 12301180Silver 3
5 lost to Marta Artiach1-7 12261556Silver 3
       
  39 Vista Hermosa v Pineda Test Match 09.02.19     
6 beat Inmaculada Palomares 7-6 12371296
7 lost to Maria Angeles Casqueiro5-7 12321456
8 lost to Salvador Domecq6-7 12221227
9 beat Francisco Perea 7-4 12301129
       
  131 Sotogrande 16.04.19     
10 beat Isabel Gonzalez Soto 7-1 12361093Group E
11 lost to Nicolas Denizot3-7 12331610Group E
12 beat Constancia Villegas 7-1 12401115Group E
13 lost to Inigo Castellano5-7 12301238Q-final
       
  264 Andalucia Championship 31.05.19   
14 lost to Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa5-7 12291801Block A
15 beat Gonzalo Echevarria 7-3 12411332Block A
16 lost to Marta Fernandez Del Riego1-7 12351413Block A
17 beat Isabel De Borbon 10-4 12431180Plate R1
18 lost to Concepcion Ballesta6-7 12301070Plate q-fin
       
  395 Villa Padierna 29.06.19     
19 beat Luz Maria Prado 7-3 12381142Block B
20 lost to Juan De Rivera3-4 12271210Block B
21 beat Julian Gutierrez 7-6 12441694Block B
22 beat Maria Teresa Molares 6-3 12531184KO R1
23 beat Luis Francisco Bay 7-6 12631307Q-final
24 beat Francisco Perea 10-5 12711163S-final
25 lost to Julian Gutierrez3-10 12691714Final
       
  587 Villa Padierna 1 17.08.19     
26 beat Paloma Macaya 5-4 12781250KO R1
27 lost to Lorenzo De Alvear6-7 12741561KO R2
28 beat Francisco Perea 7-3 12811148Shield R1
29 beat Ana Cardenal 6-4 12901270Shield QF
30 beat Fernando Jorro 7-4 12981220Shield SF
31 lost to Jose Maria Alonso-Gamo5-7 12941568Shield fin
       
  784 Pineda 08.11.19   
32 lost to Santiago Duclos4-7 12891507Group E
33 lost to Carlos Ariza4-7 12861657Group E
34 beat Inmaculada Vazquez 7-6 12931154Group E
35 beat Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 5-2 13081448Plate R1
36 lost to Woudrica Van Marken3-7 12981278Plate q-f
       
  820 Villa Padierna 06.12.19     
37 beat Ignacio Saenz 6-2 13071172Group G
38 lost to Maria Luisa Fernandez-Corugedo6-7 12971306Group G
39 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal5-7 12931611Group G
40 lost to Maria Urena4-7 12851336Plate KO R1

Database last updated at Fri, 28 Jan 2022 19:00:51 +0000

28 January 2022 20:18:38