Game List for Guillermo Navarro in 2020

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  22 Vista Hermosa O'Neale Cup 24.01.20     
1 beat Mariano Riestra 7-6 14321711Block J
2 beat Rafael Serrano 7-4 14521834Block J
3 beat Mariano Cuesta 7-2 14591232Block J
4 lost to Rafael Hernandez-Alcala2-7 14521656Champ 7
5 lost to Rafael Hernandez-Alcala6-7 14471662Champ 7
6 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada2-7 14441832Champ 7
7 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada3-7 14411835Champ 7
       
  151 2nd La Toja Gold Cup 16.07.20     
8 beat Milagros Reboreda 6-4 14471260Group C
9 beat Alfonso Urbano 5-4 14661791Group C
10 lost to Manuel Fontan4-5 14571498Group C
11 lost to Carlos Bruzon2-7 14521655KO R1
       
  175 Spanish Championship Tier 4E 24.07.20     
12 beat Elvira Hinojosa 7-1 1453779Group A
13 beat Eduardo Villanueva 4-3 14581239Group A
14 lost to Milagros Reboreda4-7 14451278Group A
15 beat Carmen Buesa 7-2 14501234KO R1
16 beat Salvador Riestra 5-3 14571343KO R2
17 beat Maria Teresa Molares 3-2 14621222Q-final
18 beat Milagros Reboreda 5-4 14681290S-final
19 beat Ramon Otero 10-8 14721228Final
       
  206 2nd Ron Arechabala Trophy 10.08.20     
20 beat Juan Allende Milans 5-3 14771245Group D
21 beat Ramon Otero 7-6 14821220Group D
22 lost to Luis Carabias6-7 14731510Group D
23 lost to Mariano Riestra4-7 14681721R-1 KO
       
  231 2nd Galicia Cup 22.08.20   
24 lost to Salvador De Sas6-7 14631666
25 lost to Ubaldino Rodriguez4-7 14521402
26 lost to Javier Ares3-7 14421425
       
  278 Spanish Championship Tier 3 18.09.20   
27 lost to Jose Antonio Quintela4-5 14331475Group C
28 beat Branislava Grujic 7-3 14441509Group C
29 beat Ana Salcines 7-2 14471051Group C
30 lost to Arsenio Diaz Del Rio6-7 14381471R-2 KO
       
  373 Madrid Championship 13.11.20   
31 lost to Mariano Riestra5-6 14331713Group F
32 lost to Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa4-7 14311817Group F
33 lost to Lourdes Portela2-7 14251598Plate q-f
       
  401 1st La Inmaculada Trophy RSHECC 04.12.20   
34 lost to Joaquin Hervada5-7 141815871st Rnd Group E
35 beat Rosa Gracia 7-3 142110041st Rnd Group E
36 beat Emilia Basa 5-4 143215082nd Rnd Group 4
37 lost to Alfonso Iriarte5-6 142816762nd Rnd Group 4
38 beat Luis Romero 6-5 14391506KO R-1
39 lost to Antonio Martin De La Cruz5-6 14341646Q-Final
       
  415 Spanish President's Cup 18.12.20     
40 beat Ignacio Camunas 7-2 14391236Group H
41 beat Maria Teresa Chavarri 6-5 14511531Group H
42 lost to Jose Maria Jnr Alonso-Gamo9-10 14431544KO R1

Database last updated at Sat, 13 Aug 2022 23:01:39 +0100

14 August 2022 10:42:41