Game List for Manuel Marcos Fal in 2020

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  22 Vista Hermosa O'Neale Cup 24.01.20     
1 beat Paz Gonzalez De Aguilar 6-5 16221526Block C
2 lost to Mariana Basterra4-7 16021198Block C
3 lost to Felipe Mestanza3-7 15981954Block C
4 lost to Inmaculada Palomares5-6 15841356Plate 3
5 beat Jaime Basterra 7-4 15921472Plate 3
       
  37 Jerez 31.01.20   
6 lost to Marta Fernandez Del Riego5-7 15791386Block F
7 beat Carmen Gasca 7-2 1580979Block F
8 beat Lola Montaldo 7-3 15831244Block F
9 beat Mercedes O'Neale 6-4 15911512KO R1
10 beat Julio Otero 5-4 15951293KO R2
11 beat Pedro Lozano 6-5 16101877Q-final
12 beat Javier Nunez 7-4 16201646S-final
13 beat Francisco Puerto 10-9 16321710Final
       
  105 Vigo 18.06.20   
14 lost to Charles Bruzon5-6 16181426Group B
15 beat Elena Sabell 7-5 16231385Group B
16 beat Jose Maria Zea 7-2 16251183Group B
17 lost to Begona Amado2-4 16111405KO R1
       
  129 Cortijo de Jara 04.07.20     
18 beat Julian Cobo 7-4 16181449Group F
19 beat Fernando Ramos-Catalina 7-2 16201181Group F
20 beat Margarita Torres 6-3 16231246KO R1
21 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-6 16331635Q-final
22 lost to Pedro Lozano5-6 16281889S-final
       
  141 Andalucia Championship 10.07.20   
23 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba3-7 16221784Group F
24 lost to Begona Gomez3-7 16171888Group F
25 beat Santiago Echevarria 7-1 16231441Group F
26 lost to Alfonso De La Calle5-7 16141627Plate KO R1
       
  151 2nd La Toja Gold Cup 16.07.20     
27 beat Marta Artiach 7-5 16231573Group G
28 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-6 16281401Group G
29 beat Pilar Sanchez Estevez 7-5 16311284Group G
30 beat Maria Briz 7-4 16371456KO R1
31 beat Lourdes Portela 6-5 16461617Q-Final
32 lost to Carlos Bruzon9-10 16371673S-Final
33 lost to Salvador De Sas8-10 162816573rd-4th
       
  173 Neguri 24.07.20     
34 beat Sofia Rotaeche-Arbolancha 7-6 16331388Group F
35 beat Carlota Hormaechea 7-2 16351232Group F
36 beat Luis De Gortazar 7-3 16421531Group F
37 beat Elena Cuesta 7-5 16471410KO R1
38 beat Jaime Basterra 10-7 16531484Q-final
39 lost to Pedro Lozano6-7 16481885S-final
40 lost to Pedro Lozano3-7 16441891S-final
       
  194 8th Asturias Championship 06.08.20     
41 beat Ana Cardenal 6-4 16461269Group I
42 beat Milagros Reboreda 7-4 16501300Group I
43 beat Maria Jesus Burguete 7-1 16581596Group I
44 beat Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-2 16621387R1 KO
45 beat Silvina Alvarez-Sala 6-1 16661344R2 KO
46 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala5-6 16652388Q-Final
       
  245 11th Fuensanta Spring Trophy 29.08.20   
47 lost to Antonio Casado3-7 16501351Group D
48 beat Santiago Carrero 7-4 16521167Group D
49 beat Magdalena Bosch 7-5 16541186Plate Q-Final
50 beat Domingo Renedo 7-1 16581415Plate S-Final
51 lost to Pilar Echavarria4-7 16441403Plate Final
       
  256 2nd Ria de Vigo Trophy 04.09.20   
52 lost to Enrique Fernandez6-7 16301449Group B
53 beat Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 6-5 16361455Group B
54 beat Carlos Bobo 6-4 16401302Group B
55 beat Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-4 16441411KO R2
56 beat Joaquin Hervada 7-5 16531576Q-final
57 lost to Jorge Barreras5-6 16401524S-final
58 lost to Matilde Alfageme6-7 162915493/4th
       
  284 3rd La Vendimia Trophy 19.09.20   
59 lost to Jose Luis Panadero3-7 16151438Group D
60 lost to Maria Del Mar Camino5-6 16001347Group D
61 beat Maria Angeles Merry 7-1 16031228Group D
62 lost to Jose Luis Panadero4-6 15911463R-1 KO
       
  294 1st Tio Pepe Trophy El Buho 25.09.20     
63 beat Ignacio Saenz 6-4 15931156Group H
64 beat Jose Enrique Otte 7-6 16031624Group H
65 lost to Maria Dolores Romero3-7 15941644KOR1
       
  303 3rd Galea Cup RSG Neguri 02.10.20     
66 beat Luis De Gortazar 10-5 16021516Group A
67 beat Mariana Basterra 10-6 16041208Group A
68 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala3-10 16042312Group A
69 lost to Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala5-7 16022095Q-Final
70 lost to Gonzalo Alvarez-Sala6-7 16002097Q-Final
       
  373 Madrid Championship 13.11.20   
71 lost to Vicente Fernandez-Nespral4-7 15901572Group A
72 lost to Jose Riva4-7 15902388Group A
73 beat Alfonso Gonzalez De Vega 7-6 15931282Plate q-f
74 lost to Luis Alvarez-Sala3-7 15881799Plate s-f
       
  415 Spanish President's Cup 18.12.20     
75 beat Ana Cardenal 7-1 15911252Group F
76 lost to Rafael Hernandez-Alcala6-7 15831737Group F
77 beat Lourdes Portela 10-7 15931606KO R1
78 lost to Ignacio Gross2-10 15881794Q-final

Database last updated at Wed, 19 Jan 2022 11:36:54 +0000

21 January 2022 08:57:52