Game List for Angel Nunez in 2021

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  69 2nd GC RACV Carnival Trophy 04.03.21     
1 beat Carmen Gil Pena 5-4 15861225Group B
2 beat Blanca Gonzalez 7-2 1586778Group B
3 beat Ubaldino Rodriguez 6-5 15931370Group B
4 lost to Elena Montes De Oca5-7 15751035R-1 KO
       
  129 1st Easter CCV Trophy 09.04.21   
5 lost to Guillermo Navarro5-6 15631460Group D
6 lost to Eduardo De La Rocha6-7 15501391Group D
7 beat Andres Amor 7-5 15511047Group D
8 beat Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-6 15581395R-1 KO
9 lost to Carlos Bruzon3-7 15511708R-2 KO
       
  182 4th Spanish President's Cup 07.05.21     
10 beat Amparo Rodriganez 6-4 15551236Group G
11 beat Luis Romero 7-2 15631482Group G
12 beat Javier Mejias 6-4 15711507Group G
13 beat Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 10-5 15791482Main Champonship Kno
14 lost to Filiberto Cano6-10 15701592Main Champonship Kno
       
  224 1st CCV Lanzal Seafood Trophy 21.05.21     
15 beat Lucia Trillo 6-5 15721121Group G
16 beat Julio Pedrosa 7-4 15751226Group G
17 lost to Manuel Fontan5-6 15621443Group G
18 beat Olga Nunez 7-2 15651164R-1 KO
19 beat Maria Briz 7-5 15721426R-2 KO
20 lost to Francisco Camina6-7 15641657Q-Final
       
  261 1st Galicia League (CCV-RCGLC) 29.05.21     
21 beat Alvaro De Torres 7-5 156611487 Games
       
  277 3rd Ria de Vigo Trophy 04.06.21     
22 beat Jose Miguel Moreno 7-2 1568993Group E
23 beat Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-2 1569988Group E
24 beat Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-5 15721184Group E
25 beat Veronica Amado 7-2 15731094R-1 KO
26 lost to Maria Briz6-7 15611449R-2 KO
       
  323 13th GC Spanish Champ Tier 2 18.06.21   
27 lost to Victor Manuel Bouzo8-10 15431335Group E
28 lost to Cesar Fernandez9-10 15331598Group E
       
  386 6th GC Galicia Championship Tier 1 02.07.21   
29 lost to Carlos Bruzon4-7 15261713Group A
30 beat Charles Bruzon 7-5 15311320Group A
31 beat Enrique Fernandez 7-5 15401484Group A
32 beat Jorge Barreras 7-6 15501583R-1 KO
33 lost to Joaquin Hervada4-7 15401614R-2 KO
       
  475 3rd La Toja Gold Cup 23.07.21     
34 beat Jose Maria Jnr Rotaeche 7-1 15471407Group C
35 beat Milagros Reboreda 7-1 15511288Group C
36 lost to Alberto Varela-Grandal4-7 15441653Group C
37 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-5 15481264R-1 KO
38 lost to Cesar Fernandez3-7 15401605R-2 KO
39 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal5-7 15311560Q-Final
       
  613 2nd RACV Summer Trophy 26.08.21     
40 beat Ubaldino Rodriguez 7-6 15361357Group D
41 lost to Ricardo Briz4-7 15211253Group D
42 beat Gemma Cela 7-4 1523954Group D
43 beat Guillermina Masso 7-6 15291371R-1 KO
44 lost to Jorge Barreras5-7 15211605R-2 KO
       
  802 1st GC CCV Autumn Trophy 19.11.21     
45 beat Ana Maria Ruibal 7-4 1523966Group E
46 lost to Charles Bruzon4-5 15061335Group E
47 lost to Beatriz Diaz-Castroverde6-7 14881234Group E
48 beat Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-6 14911165Group E
49 beat Matilde Alfageme 7-4 15001476R-1 KO
50 beat Maria Briz 7-5 15081418R-2 KO
51 beat Carlos Bruzon 7-5 15231762Q-Final
52 lost to Arsenio Diaz Del Rio6-8 15111432S-Final
       
  845 3rd RACV Christmas Trophy 16.12.21     
53 beat Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-3 1512964Group F
54 lost to Jose Maria Zea5-7 14931175Group F
55 beat Pedro Rivas 7-2 15001391Group F
56 beat Carlos Montenegro 5-3 15041188R-1 KO
57 beat Gonzalo Prado 7-6 15121425R-2 KO
58 lost to Salvador De Sas4-7 15051650Q-Final

Database last updated at Wed, 26 Jan 2022 12:27:42 +0000

27 January 2022 06:18:10