Game List for Concepcion Gamez in 2021

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  131 El Pinar Trophy 09.04.21     
1 beat Jose Antonio Quintela 7-6 12731445Group D
2 lost to Maria Angeles Alvear6-7 12641319Group D
3 lost to Eduardo Martinez De Las Rivas4-7 12601522Group D
4 beat Branislava Grujic 7-5 12741498Group D
       
  186 1st RCP May Trophy 08.05.21     
5 beat Paloma Picchi 6-3 12831232Group B
6 lost to Cristina Pujol4-5 12711171Group B
7 lost to Concepcion Solis5-7 12601215Group 4
       
  225 1st Marcelino Piquero Cup (SCC) 21.05.21   
8 lost to Rafael Medina3-7 12561595Group E
9 lost to Adela Rebuelta2-7 12551762Group E
10 lost to Jose Antonio Quintela3-7 12491418R-1 KO
       
  333 12th La Fuensanta Spring Trohpy 19.06.21   
11 lost to Francisco Puerto3-7 12461629Group B
12 lost to Beatriz Rodriguez2-7 12321049Group B
13 beat Maria Moreno-Luque 7-5 12381030Q-Final
14 lost to Margarita Torres1-7 12291282S-Final
       
  419 4th GC Queen and Bishop Trophy 10.07.21   
15 lost to Santiago Carrero6-7 12171145Group C
16 beat Marian Malda 7-5 12251103Group C
17 lost to Mercedes O'Neale4-7 12211514R-1 KO
       
  482 2nd Cristina Figueroa Memorial 23.07.21   
18 lost to Cristina Rumeu4-7 12111240Group A
19 lost to Rafael Medina5-7 12091607Group A
20 beat Regina Calvo 7-5 12171133Group A
21 beat Araceli Camacho 7-2 12241125R-1 KO
22 beat Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-5 12371366Q-Final
23 lost to Margarita Torres6-7 12281283S-Final
       
  565 3rd William & Humbert Trophy 13.08.21   
24 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada3-7 12271838Group H
25 lost to Maria Taylor5-7 12261853Group H
26 lost to Alfonso Perez-Barbadillo2-7 12231560Group H
27 lost to Rafael Medina3-6 12201625Group H
28 beat Francisco Puerto 7-5 12361584Q-Final
29 lost to Leticia Gonzalez De La Bastida3-7 12301380S-Final
       
  603 5th GC Roland Calo Trophy 21.08.21   
30 lost to Ignacio Arturo Gross Alesanco3-7 12281759Group A
31 beat Maria Jose Montojo 7-6 12391274Group A
32 lost to Francisco Perea5-6 12301266KO R1
       
  702 1st Wlliam Humbert Trophy RCGNSP 18.09.21     
33 beat Jesus Salas 6-3 12431390Group D
34 lost to Rafael Medina6-7 12401625Group D
35 beat Isabel Garcia-Cubillana 7-4 12461082Group D
36 beat Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino 7-2 12521049R-1 KO
37 beat Juan Jose Antonio 5-4 12651429Q-Final
38 lost to Alfonso De La Calle2-7 12611549S-Final
       
  743 1st GC Villanueva Grand Trophy 09.10.21     
39 beat Santiago Echevarria 7-6 12731384Group C
40 lost to Salvador Domecq5-6 12641263Group C
41 beat Maria Alcaraz 7-5 12701123Group C
42 beat Manuel Calderon 7-2 12751025Q-Final
43 beat Jose Maria Mosquera 7-3 12821157S-Final
44 lost to Concepcion Ballesta5-10 12711209Final
       
  813 4th GC La Vendimia Trophy 20.11.21   
45 lost to Carmen Gasca4-7 1255961Group A
46 lost to Carmen Gil Gutierrez4-7 12441173Group A
47 lost to Pedro Lozano1-7 12431920Group A

Database last updated at Sat, 13 Aug 2022 23:01:39 +0100

14 August 2022 10:00:37