Game List for Francisco Camina in 2021

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  69 2nd GC RACV Carnival Trophy 04.03.21     
1 beat Elena Montes De Oca 6-4 15891017Group C
2 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-1 15941307Group C
3 beat Julio Beiras 6-4 15971238Group C
4 beat Blanca Gonzalez 7-1 1598777R-1 KO
5 beat Patricia Curbera 7-2 16021237R-2 KO
6 beat Milagros Reboreda 7-3 16071330Q-FINAL
7 lost to Jorge Barreras4-5 15961569S-FINAL
8 beat Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-4 15979903rd/4th
       
  129 1st Easter CCV Trophy 09.04.21     
9 beat Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-4 16041389Group C
10 beat Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 7-4 16111418Group C
11 beat Alejandra Fabregas 7-3 1612914Group C
12 beat Andres Amor 7-3 16131043R-1 KO
13 beat Javier Ares 7-2 16211437R-2 KO
14 beat Alberto Varela-Grandal 7-5 16311579Q Final
15 beat Jorge Barreras 7-2 16391566S Final
16 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal9-10 16301637Final
       
  224 1st CCV Lanzal Seafood Trophy 21.05.21     
17 beat Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-5 16341386Group C
18 beat Gerardo Moreno 7-3 16381302Group C
19 beat Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-2 1639983Group C
20 beat Charles Bruzon 7-2 16441346R-1 KO
21 beat Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-4 16471296R-2 KO
22 beat Angel Nunez 7-6 16571564Q-Final
23 lost to Salvador De Sas2-7 16481665S-Final
24 lost to Carlos Bruzon6-7 163917053rd 4th
       
  323 13th GC Spanish Champ Tier 2 18.06.21     
25 beat Arsenio Diaz Del Rio 10-6 16441418Group D
26 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal8-9 16331590Group D
27 beat Matilde Alfageme 9-7 16401527R-1 KO
28 beat Alberto Varela-Grandal 9-7 16491629Q-Final
29 beat Celestino Montenegro 10-8 16571573S-Final
30 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal3-7 16471619Final
31 beat Manuel Marcos Fal 7-2 16561611FInal
32 beat Manuel Marcos Fal 6-1 16641602Final
       
  355 13th GC Spanish Champ Tier 1 25.06.21   
33 lost to Andres Alvarez-Sala4-10 16632341Group A
34 lost to Ignacio Gutierrez-Trueba5-8 16551771Group A
35 beat Alfonso Urbano 8-6 16691748Group A
       
  386 6th GC Galicia Championship Tier 1 02.07.21     
36 beat Guillermina Masso 6-3 16731371Group C
37 beat Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-2 16781445Group C
38 beat Celestino Montenegro 7-6 16851560Group C
39 lost to Guillermo Navarro5-7 16731603R-2 KO
       
  475 3rd La Toja Gold Cup 23.07.21   
40 lost to Javier Basagoiti5-6 16571316Group A
41 lost to Eduardo De La Rocha6-7 16441447Group A
42 beat Manuel Fontan 7-4 16501476Group A
43 beat Salvador Riestra 6-3 16531323R-1 KO
44 lost to Guillermo Navarro3-5 16431647R-2 KO
45 beat Eduardo Canal 7-5 16481387Q-Final
46 beat Manuel Marcos Fal 6-4 16551552S-Final
47 beat Gonzalo Prado 7-3 16601399Final
       
  645 1st Camino de Santiago Trophy 03.09.21   
48 lost to Francisco Paradinas5-7 16461440Group D
49 beat Andres Aymerich 7-2 16531535Group D
50 beat Carlos Bruzon 7-6 16641701Group D
51 beat Guillermo Navarro 7-3 16721629R-2 KO
52 lost to Mariano Riestra8-10 16641707Q-Final
       
  687 4th La Galea Cup 17.09.21   
53 lost to Cesar Fernandez9-10 16521561Block C
54 beat Santiago Echevarria 10-8 16551386Block C
55 lost to Luis Alvarez-Sala8-10 16491809Block C
56 lost to Guillermo Navarro5-7 16401665Q-Final
57 lost to Guillermo Navarro4-7 16311676Q-Final

Database last updated at Wed, 26 Jan 2022 12:27:42 +0000

27 January 2022 05:19:31