Game List for Gerardo Moreno in 2021

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  69 2nd GC RACV Carnival Trophy 04.03.21     
1 beat Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-1 13221144Group E
2 lost to Gonzaga De La Calle3-7 13131335Group E
3 lost to Cesar Fernandez5-7 13081545Group E
4 beat Marta Astorga 6-4 1311948R-1 KO
5 beat Ricardo Briz 7-3 13191253R-2 KO
6 lost to Marta Fernandez-Castano4-6 1304993Q-FINAL
       
  157 14th Spanish Champ. Tier4A RACV 22.04.21     
7 beat Andres Amor 7-5 13081039Group H
8 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-5 13171274Group H
9 beat Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-6 1320983Group H
10 beat Maria Barcena 7-1 1321738R1-KO
11 lost to Amparo Rodriganez5-7 13101246R-2 KO
       
  224 1st CCV Lanzal Seafood Trophy 21.05.21     
12 beat Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-5 1314984Group C
13 lost to Rosa Garcia Cervantes4-7 13061391Group C
14 lost to Francisco Camina3-7 13021638Group C
15 lost to Carlos Bobo3-7 12931317R-1 KO
       
  277 3rd Ria de Vigo Trophy 04.06.21     
16 beat Patricia Curbera 7-5 13011232Group A
17 beat Nuria Fabregas 7-4 1304882Group A
18 beat Salvador De Sas 5-4 13191643Group A
19 lost to Amparo Bustillo4-7 1303913R-1 KO
       
  300 5th GC Cup of Spain Tier 2 11.06.21   
20 lost to Ines Diaz-Casariego3-4 12971459CCV vs CCVM
       
  410 6th GC Galicia Championship Tier 2 08.07.21     
21 beat Maria Jesus Pestana 7-4 13011031Group E
22 lost to Fernando Vidal-Ribas5-7 12911282Group E
23 beat Maria Sierra 7-4 12961092Group E
24 lost to Alberto Iglesias3-7 12851191R-2 KO
       
  437 14th Spanish Champ. Tier 4E CCV 16.07.21     
25 beat Gemma Cela 7-4 1288939Group D
26 lost to Miguel Garcia Cervantes6-7 12741088Group D
27 beat Patricia Curbera 7-1 12831233Group D
28 lost to Victor Manuel Bouzo4-10 12741331R-2 KO
       
  613 2nd RACV Summer Trophy 26.08.21     
29 beat Milagros Reboreda 7-5 12851302Group B
30 beat Blanca Gonzalez 7-3 1286790Group B
31 lost to Jorge Barreras5-7 12831595Group B
32 beat Bilitis Alonso 7-4 12921250R-1 KO
33 lost to Manuel Fontan5-6 12861475R-2 KO
       
  664 5th CCV Summer Trophy 10.09.21     
34 beat Maria Asuncion Cardoso 7-4 12921102Group B
35 beat Marta Fernandez-Castano 7-3 1295970Group B
36 lost to Maria Sierra6-7 12821149R-2 KO
       
  689 14th GC Spanish Champ. Tier 3 17.09.21   
37 lost to Arsenio Diaz Del Rio5-7 12761437Group F
38 lost to Luis Carabias3-7 12711492Group F
39 beat Salvador Domecq 7-1 12801256Group F
40 beat Maria Teresa Molares 7-6 12891226R-1 KO
41 lost to Enrique Prados5-7 12821417R-2 KO
       
  802 1st GC CCV Autumn Trophy 19.11.21   
42 lost to Reyes Abando4-7 12751425Group C
43 lost to Fernando Vidal-Ribas3-7 12651251Group C
44 beat Maria Jesus Pestana 7-2 1269981Group C
45 lost to Alberto Varela-Grandal5-7 12661630Group C
46 beat Cesar Fernandez 6-4 12811549R-1 KO
47 beat Julio Pedrosa 7-3 12911285R-2 KO
48 lost to Arsenio Diaz Del Rio3-7 12841420Q-Final
49 lost to Carlos Bruzon3-7 12821764S-Final
       
  823 2nd GC RACV Autumn Trophy 02.12.21   
50 lost to Blanca Gonzalez6-7 1265806Group C
51 beat Manuel Fontan 7-5 12781436Group C
52 beat Elena Montes De Oca 7-5 12831035Group C
53 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-5 12921254R-2 KO
54 lost to Jorge Barreras6-7 12881614Q-Final
       
  845 3rd RACV Christmas Trophy 16.12.21   
55 lost to Charles Bruzon5-6 12791318Group A
56 beat Juan Angel Visier 7-0 12871186Group A
57 lost to Carlos Bruzon3-7 12851774Group A
58 lost to Alberto Iglesias3-7 12771336R-1 KO

Database last updated at Wed, 26 Jan 2022 12:27:42 +0000

28 January 2022 05:10:46