Game List for Guillermo Navarro in 2021

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  70 6th GC CCVM Trophy 05.03.21     
1 beat Leticia Gonzalez De La Bastida 6-4 14511336Group A
2 beat Jaime Chicharro 7-1 14561243Group A
3 beat Luis Alvarez-Sala 7-2 14721792Group A
4 lost to Enrique Villegas5-7 14621472KO R1
       
  129 1st Easter CCV Trophy 09.04.21   
5 lost to Eduardo De La Rocha4-7 14511394Group D
6 beat Angel Nunez 6-5 14631563Group D
7 beat Andres Amor 7-4 14651044Group D
8 beat Alejandra Fabregas 6-5 1467913R-1 KO
9 beat Salvador De Sas 6-4 14801657R-2 KO
10 lost to Jorge Barreras4-7 14731573Q Final
       
  169 5th Madrid Championchip CCVM 30.04.21     
11 beat Gabriel Ximenez De Embun 5-4 14891675Group H
12 beat Jose Cano 6-5 15041646Group H
13 beat Adolfo Gross 6-4 15141480Group H
14 beat Casilda Chavarri 7-5 15291681Gold Group 8
15 beat Blanca Medina 10-3 15451683Gold Group 8
16 lost to Jose Riva4-10 15452372Q-Final
       
  182 4th Spanish President's Cup 07.05.21     
17 beat Alberto Varela-Grandal 5-4 15551569Group D
18 lost to Jose Luis Panadero5-6 15441522Group D
19 beat Alfonso Rebuelta 6-3 15491254Group D
20 beat Agustin Muniz 7-2 15601524Plate Knockout
21 beat Luz Maria Prado 7-3 15641196Plate Knockout
22 beat Luis Romero 7-6 15731470Plate Knockout
23 beat Jose Antonio Quintela 7-5 15811430Plate Knockout
       
  300 5th GC Cup of Spain Tier 2 11.06.21     
24 beat Luciano Zubiria 7-4 15951662RSGN vs CCVM
25 lost to Manuel Fontan4-5 15811495CCV vs CCVM
26 lost to Ignacio Arturo Gross Alesanco4-5 15741759CCVM vs LFCC
       
  388 6th GC Galicia Championship Tier 1 02.07.21   
27 lost to Manuel Fontan3-6 15591477Group B
28 beat Elena Sabell 7-4 15661351Group B
29 beat Salvador De Sas 7-6 15801645Group B
30 beat Luis De Alarcon 7-2 15911537R-1 KO
31 beat Francisco Camina 7-5 16051673R-2 KO
32 beat Salvador De Sas 7-6 16181644Q-Final
33 beat Cesar Fernandez 5-4 16291597S-Final
34 beat Alberto Varela-Grandal 10-9 16411636Final
       
  479 3rd La Toja Gold Cup 23.07.21     
35 beat Maria Teresa Molares 7-2 16441227Group D
36 lost to Reyes Asmarats3-6 16261407Group D
37 beat Celestino Montenegro 7-3 16361558Group D
38 beat Francisco Camina 5-3 16481643R-2 KO
39 lost to Eduardo De La Rocha4-7 16321482Q-Final
       
  558 1st Ria de Arosa Trophy Tier 1 09.08.21     
40 beat Maria Teresa Molares 7-3 16351211Group A
41 beat Anton Riestra 6-2 16381218Group A
42 beat Eduardo Canal 7-3 16441385Group A
43 beat Iria Rotaeche 7-4 16461122R2 KO
44 beat Luis Carabias 7-2 16531480Q-Final
45 beat Jose Riestra 6-5 16611493S-Final
46 beat Francisco Paradinas 10-8 16661428Final
       
  650 1st Camino de Santiago Trophy 03.09.21   
47 lost to Enrique Fernandez5-7 16541549Group E
48 lost to Mariano Riestra4-7 16461696Group E
49 lost to Arsenio Diaz Del Rio4-7 16321441Group E
50 beat Cesar Fernandez 7-3 16401549R-1 KO
51 lost to Francisco Camina3-7 16311673R-2 KO
       
  692 4th La Galea Cup 17.09.21     
52 beat Jaime Basterra 10-8 16381524Block D
53 beat Luis De Gortazar 10-4 16441514Block D
54 beat Beltran Hormaechea 10-9 16571760Block D
55 beat Francisco Camina 7-5 16661640Q-Final
56 beat Francisco Camina 7-4 16771632Q-Final
57 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala1-7 16762343S-Final
58 lost to Jose Alvarez-Sala3-7 16752344S-Final
       
  751 1st GC Antequina Cup 15.10.21     
59 beat Esperanza Herreros De Tejada 7-2 16771177Group B
60 beat Alfonso Morales 6-1 16821371Group B
61 lost to Eduardo Villanueva4-6 16651299Group B
62 beat Enrique Villegas 7-4 16701414R-2 KO
63 beat Ines Diaz-Casariego 7-1 16751466Q-Final
64 lost to Enrique Iglesias6-7 16581097S-Final
       
  772 Spanish Champ. Tier 1 Blocks 30.10.21   
65 lost to Manuel Alvarez-Sala2-7 16572270Group D
66 beat Ignacio Arturo Gross Alesanco 7-6 16681750Group D
67 lost to Carlos Bruzon4-7 16601709Group D
68 beat Rafael Hernandez-Alcala 7-3 16721800Group D
       
  773 Spanish Champ. Tier 1 KO Stage 30.10.21   
69 lost to Pedro Lozano6-7 16671922R-1 KO
70 beat Pedro Lozano 7-4 16841905R-1 KO
71 lost to Pedro Lozano4-7 16781911R-1 KO
       
  831 2nd CCVM Puente Inmaculada Trophy 04.12.21   
72 lost to Patricio Garay2-7 16611199Group C
73 lost to Eduardo Villanueva6-7 16451341Group C
74 beat Enrique Villegas 7-3 16501384Group C
75 beat Carmen Lopez-Francos 6-3 16521264R-1 KO
76 beat Mariano Riestra 7-3 16641738R-2 KO
77 beat Fernando Merono 6-3 16671306Q-Final
78 beat Patricio Garay 7-2 16691258S-Final
79 lost to Adolfo Gross6-7 16581591Final

Database last updated at Sat, 13 Aug 2022 23:01:39 +0100

14 August 2022 10:38:12