Game List for Javier Cejudo in 2021

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  145 2nd GC RCP Spring Trophy (hcp<7) 17.04.21   
1 lost to Pedro Ruiz-Ocejo3-7 14321735Group A
2 beat Margarita Ibanez De Aldecoa 4-3 14391322Group A
3 lost to Reyes Pacheco4-7 14231097Group A
4 lost to Pedro De Torres3-7 14131395Group A
5 lost to Maria Angeles Alvear5-7 14021361Plate Event-Group A
6 beat Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 14091301Plate Event-Group A
7 lost to Maria Jose Ruiz5-6 14031546Q-Final
       
  201 1st King Pelayo Trophy 14.05.21     
8 beat Josefina Mendez 7-1 14061076Group B
9 lost to Carmen Llano3-4 13931246Group B
10 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal6-7 13881632Group B
11 beat Pilar Perez 7-1 13941168Group B
12 lost to Ana Fernandez-Castano5-7 13811272Group B
       
  276 4th Orden de Malta Trophy 04.06.21   
13 lost to Manuel Fesser5-6 13761614Group G
14 beat Macarena Iniguez 7-3 13831252Group G
15 beat Eduardo Basa 7-4 13951493Group G
16 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal6-7 13891557R-1 KO
       
  365 1st ShCC DGrade 1400 Minus Trophy 26.06.21   
17 lost to Carmen De Los Reyes4-6 13761210Group B
18 lost to Francisco Perea4-5 13621186Group B
19 beat Marisa Palomares 5-4 13661077Group B
       
  697 1st Wlliam Humbert Trophy RCGNSP 18.09.21     
20 beat Margarita Torres 6-5 13731250Group C
21 lost to Mercedes Gonzalez-Palomino5-6 13541044Group C
22 lost to Javier Nunez5-6 13501678Group C
23 lost to Jesus Salas4-7 13391400Q-Final
       
  738 1st GC Villanueva Grand Trophy 09.10.21   
24 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal4-7 13311474Group B
25 beat Francisco Perea 6-2 13411270Group B
26 lost to Cristina Pujol4-5 13241132Group B
27 beat Maria Angeles Alvear 7-6 13381398Q-Final
28 lost to Pilar Plasencia5-7 13301464S-Final
       
  781 5th GC RCP Autumn Trophy Tier1 05.11.21     
29 beat Luis De Alarcon 7-2 13491664Group C
30 beat Pedro De Torres 7-4 13591385Group C
31 beat Maria Luz Nunez 7-3 13681299Group C
32 beat Luis Lozano 7-5 13791459Group C
33 lost to Rocio Bertolin5-6 13711464Q-Final
       
  807 4th GC La Vendimia Trophy 20.11.21     
34 beat Maria Luisa Peman 4-2 13771170Group G
35 beat Fernando Llorente 6-5 13881457Group G
36 lost to Juan Manuel Parada5-7 13811483Group G
37 lost to Javier Nunez2-6 13771682R-1 KO
       
  826 4th Condesa de Villa Padierna Trophy 04.12.21     
38 beat Ignacio Saenz 7-4 13821176Group G
39 lost to Jose De Azpiroz6-7 13741433Group G
40 beat Enriqueta Cuartero 7-4 13801206Second Round Main Ch
41 beat Paloma Bustamante 7-6 13911469Second Round Main Ch
42 lost to Jose De Azpiroz6-7 13831463Plate q-f

Database last updated at Wed, 19 Jan 2022 11:36:54 +0000

21 January 2022 07:28:12