Game List for Lourdes Portela in 2021

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  70 6th GC CCVM Trophy 05.03.21     
1 beat Eduardo Villanueva 5-4 16091234Group G
2 beat Silvia Portela 7-3 16111199Group G
3 lost to Luisa Olazabal5-7 16031657Group G
4 lost to Filiberto Cano5-7 15931611KO R1
       
  169 5th Madrid Championchip CCVM 30.04.21   
5 lost to Rocio Allende2-7 15801517Group A
6 lost to Antonio Morales3-5 15651421Group A
7 lost to Jose Riva5-6 15652371Group A
       
  182 4th Spanish President's Cup 07.05.21     
8 beat Rosario Garcia-Zozaya 7-4 15721475Group H
9 beat Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 15761291Group H
10 beat Jose De Azpiroz 7-5 15831439Group H
11 lost to Javier Mejias7-10 15721521Main Champonship Kno
12 beat Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-5 15821599Bowl Knockout
13 lost to Alberto Varela-Grandal1-7 15721584Bowl Knockout
       
  299 5th GC Cup of Spain Tier 1 11.06.21     
14 beat Juan Enrique Moratalla 7-5 15871829RCGVH vs RCGLT
15 lost to Jose Riva2-7 15862380RCPH vs RCGLT
16 lost to Alfonso De La Calle0-7 15731521ShCC vs RCGLT
17 lost to Ignacio Fernandez-Prada5-7 15671838ERCC vs RCGLT
       
  323 13th GC Spanish Champ Tier 2 18.06.21     
18 beat Ubaldino Rodriguez 10-6 15721365Group G
19 lost to Celestino Montenegro6-10 15631564Group G
20 beat Joaquin Hervada 10-4 15731585R-1 KO
21 beat Salvador De Sas 8-7 15841646Q-Final
22 lost to Manuel Marcos Fal8-9 15751609S-Final
       
  386 6th GC Galicia Championship Tier 1 02.07.21     
23 beat Maria Briz 7-5 15821440Group D
24 beat Rosa Garcia Cervantes 7-5 15871371Group D
25 beat Jorge Barreras 7-2 15971593Group D
26 lost to Enrique Fernandez4-7 15851504R-2 KO
       
  475 3rd La Toja Gold Cup 23.07.21     
27 beat Gonzalo Prado 7-6 15901371Group F
28 beat Ubaldino Rodriguez 6-4 15961369Group F
29 beat Cesar Fernandez 7-5 16051597Group F
30 lost to Mariano Riestra3-4 15971660R-2 KO
31 beat Ubaldino Rodriguez 7-4 16021361Q-Final
32 lost to Gonzalo Prado5-7 15881404S-Final
       
  509 3rd GC Galicia Cup 30.07.21     
33 beat Carmen Buesa 7-2 15911259Match
34 beat Manuel Fontan 7-5 15981472Match
35 beat Antonio Castro 7-1 16001089Match
       
  553 1st Ria de Arosa Trophy Tier 1 09.08.21     
36 beat Juan Allende 7-2 16031197Group C
37 lost to Jose Luis Lameiras4-7 15891377Group C
38 beat Begona Abaitua 7-2 15931323Group C
39 beat Juan Rotaeche 7-2 15951182R1 KO
40 lost to Luis Carabias6-7 15831489R2 KO
41 beat Iria Rotaeche 7-2 15851120Bowl q-f
42 beat Maria Teresa Molares 7-2 15891229Bowl s-f
43 beat Reyes Asmarats 7-5 15941402Bowl final
       
  745 1st GC Antequina Cup 15.10.21     
44 beat Santiago Pardo 7-3 15971179Group C
45 beat Carmen Lopez-Francos 7-6 16001251Group C
46 beat Paloma Casanova 6-5 16041299Group C
47 beat Eduardo Villanueva 6-3 16081303R-2 KO
48 lost to Enrique Iglesias4-7 15901072Q-Final
       
  779 1st RCPH Openning Trophy Tier1 05.11.21     
49 beat Lourdes De La Mata 7-4 15961405Group F
50 beat Rocio Allende 7-6 16031485Group F
51 beat Luis De Gortazar 7-3 16101483Group F
52 lost to Manuel Diaz De Bustamante4-7 15971441R-1 KO

Database last updated at Fri, 28 Jan 2022 19:00:51 +0000

28 January 2022 19:22:49