Game List for Maria Del Mar Camino in 2021

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  145 2nd GC RCP Spring Trophy (hcp<7) 17.04.21   
1 lost to Marta Rivero2-7 13261479Group F
2 beat Macarena Iniguez 7-3 13331239Group F
3 lost to Maria Fernandez-Pereira6-7 13221254Group F
4 lost to Luis Lozano3-7 13171560Group F
5 lost to Maria Angeles Alvear6-7 13091370Plate Event-Group A
6 lost to Javier Cejudo3-7 13011409Plate Event-Group A
       
  182 4th Spanish President's Cup 07.05.21   
7 lost to Jose De Azpiroz2-7 12951455Group H
8 lost to Lourdes Portela3-7 12911576Group H
9 lost to Rosario Garcia-Zozaya6-7 12851490Group H
10 beat Amparo Rodriganez 7-1 12941238Plate Knockout
11 lost to Jose Manuel Vazquez5-6 12891541Plate Knockout
       
  278 14th Spanish Champ Tier 4B Villanueva 04.06.21     
12 beat Alexi Nottbeck 7-5 12971193Group D
13 lost to Luz Maria Prado5-7 12851200Group D
14 beat Isabel Gubianes 7-2 12941264Group D
15 beat Amparo Cortina 7-5 13021195R-2 KO
16 lost to Manuel Diaz De Bustamante2-7 12951445Q-Final
       
  300 5th GC Cup of Spain Tier 2 11.06.21     
17 beat Guillermo Rebuelta 5-4 13121695EBCC vs VPRC
       
  333 12th La Fuensanta Spring Trohpy 19.06.21   
18 lost to Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha5-7 13071587Group D
19 lost to Marian Malda2-4 12941145Group D
20 lost to Santiago Carrero4-7 12821143Q-Final
       
  416 4th GC Queen and Bishop Trophy 10.07.21   
21 lost to Jose Maria Basanez3-7 12761500Group E
22 lost to Ana De Bernardi1-7 1255810Group E
23 beat Carmen Gil Gutierrez 7-2 12631176Q-Final
24 beat Manuel Calderon 7-4 12681044S-Final
25 lost to Maria Angeles Parodi3-7 12591259Final
       
  478 2nd Cristina Figueroa Memorial 23.07.21     
26 beat Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-4 12711375Group H
27 beat Jesus Salas 7-5 12831382Group H
28 beat Maria Antonia Velasco 7-0 12891126Group H
29 beat Fernando Martos 10-6 12991297R-1 KO
30 lost to Rafael Medina7-10 12961616Q-Final
       
  613 2nd RACV Summer Trophy 26.08.21   
31 lost to Joaquin Hervada6-7 12921616Group A
32 beat Fernando Vidal-Ribas 7-5 13011245Group A
33 beat Carmen Nunez-Torron 7-6 1302735Group A
34 lost to Arsenio Diaz Del Rio5-7 12951417R-1 KO
       
  827 4th Condesa de Villa Padierna Trophy 04.12.21   
35 lost to Garcia Lasso De La Vega5-7 12851291Group E
36 beat Maria Dolores Gasset 7-6 12921140Group E
37 beat Carlos Dolz De Espejo 7-5 13051448Group E
38 beat Teresa Ladron De Guevara 5-4 13101077Second Round Plate E
39 lost to Rosario Perez-Yarza4-7 13011354Second Round Plate E

Database last updated at Wed, 26 Jan 2022 12:27:42 +0000

27 January 2022 06:25:00