Game List for Marta Fernandez-Castano in 2021

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  69 2nd GC RACV Carnival Trophy 04.03.21   
1 lost to Rosa Maria Costas3-6 9521048Group H
2 lost to Rosa Garcia Cervantes2-6 9491354Group H
3 lost to Maria Briz2-7 9471432Group H
4 beat Victor Manuel Bouzo 6-4 9631317R-1 KO
5 beat Carmen Gil Pena 7-5 9781221R-2 KO
6 beat Gerardo Moreno 6-4 9931304Q-FINAL
7 lost to Manuel Fontan2-6 9911455S-FINAL
8 lost to Francisco Camina4-7 99015973rd/4th
       
  157 14th Spanish Champ. Tier4A RACV 22.04.21   
9 lost to Fernando Vidal-Ribas3-7 9861279Group H
10 lost to Gerardo Moreno6-7 9831320Group H
11 beat Andres Amor 7-5 9931023Group H
12 lost to Victor Manuel Bouzo5-7 9901308R1-KO
       
  224 1st CCV Lanzal Seafood Trophy 21.05.21   
13 lost to Rosa Garcia Cervantes3-7 9871383Group C
14 lost to Gerardo Moreno5-7 9841314Group C
15 lost to Francisco Camina2-7 9831639Group C
16 lost to Alberto Varela-Grandal3-7 9821586R-1 KO
       
  250 1st RACV Reverse DGrade Trophy 27.05.21   
17 lost to Carlos Montenegro6-7 9761193Group G
18 beat Maria Barcena 7-2 982733Group G
19 lost to Olga Nunez5-7 9771173Group G
20 lost to Milagros Reboreda4-7 9721307R-1 KO
       
  277 3rd Ria de Vigo Trophy 04.06.21     
21 beat Maria Cruz Valdenebro 7-5 9901186Group E
22 lost to Angel Nunez2-7 9881569Group E
23 beat Jose Miguel Moreno 7-3 1000984Group E
24 lost to Jose Maria Zea3-7 9921155R-1 KO
       
  577 1st Ria de Arosa Trophy Tier 2 16.08.21   
25 lost to Rafael Gabeiras3-7 9871205Group D
26 beat Consolacion Rolon 7-4 10031165Group D
27 lost to Reyes Marinas3-4 9961093Group D
28 beat Maria Jesus Suarez 7-4 10101098R-1 KO
29 lost to Manuel Garcia-Duran3-7 10041154R-2 KO
30 lost to Simon Hernandez4-7 9981194Q-Final
       
  613 2nd RACV Summer Trophy 26.08.21   
31 lost to Victor Manuel Bouzo5-6 9951357Group E
32 lost to Enrique Fernandez5-6 9931542Group E
33 lost to Carmen Gil Pena5-7 9881246Group E
34 lost to Maria Asuncion Cardoso4-7 9811105R-1 KO
       
  664 5th CCV Summer Trophy 10.09.21   
35 lost to Maria Asuncion Cardoso2-7 9741109Group B
36 lost to Gerardo Moreno3-7 9701295Group B
37 beat Andres Amor 7-5 980982R-1 KO
38 lost to Begona De Sas5-7 9761285R-2 KO
       
  823 2nd GC RACV Autumn Trophy 02.12.21   
39 lost to Arsenio Diaz Del Rio6-7 9741419Group E
40 lost to Ubaldino Rodriguez5-7 9721386Group E
41 beat Gemma Cela 7-6 981960Group E
42 lost to Blanca Gonzalez4-7 968817R-1 KO
       
  845 3rd RACV Christmas Trophy 16.12.21   
43 lost to Pedro Rivas3-7 9661398Group F
44 lost to Angel Nunez3-7 9641512Group F
45 beat Jose Maria Zea 7-5 9781159Group F
46 beat Ubaldino Rodriguez 6-5 9941352R-1 KO
47 beat Eduardo De La Rocha 7-6 10111477R-2 KO
48 lost to Jorge Barreras2-7 10101640Q-Final

Database last updated at Wed, 26 Jan 2022 12:27:42 +0000

27 January 2022 05:16:25