Game List for Miguel Bausa in 2021

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  131 El Pinar Trophy 09.04.21     
1 beat Maria Moreno-Luque 7-5 19231059Group A
2 beat Jaime Bausa 6-5 19241356Group A
3 beat Julio Otero 7-1 19261386Group A
4 beat Concepcion Ballesta 7-4 19261087Group A
5 beat Francisco Perea 5-3 19271191Q-final
6 beat Eduardo Martinez De Las Rivas 7-2 19291528S-final
7 lost to Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha8-10 19141637Final
       
  139 10th Andalucia Championship 16.04.21     
8 beat Rafael Medina 7-3 19171570Group B
9 beat Jose Manuel Martinez De Sancha 7-4 19221646Group B
10 beat Francisco Puerto 7-5 19281672Group B
11 beat Juan Manuel Parada 10-7 19291401R-1 KO
12 beat Lorenzo De Alvear 9-7 19321587R-2 KO
13 lost to Jose Luis Panadero7-8 19081513Q-Final
       
  183 1st El Rosalejo Cup 08.05.21   
14 lost to Carmen Perez Nogueras6-7 18911686Group C
15 beat Maria Dolores Romero 7-5 18961634Group C
16 beat Pedro Lozano 7-5 19081880R-1 KO
17 beat Fernando Caballero 7-2 19171877Q-Final
18 lost to Rafael Romero2-7 19102122S-Final
       
  225 1st Marcelino Piquero Cup (SCC) 21.05.21   
19 lost to Julian Cobo3-6 18891464Group A
20 beat Julio Otero 6-3 18911378Group A
21 beat Pedro Lozano 7-3 19001874R-1 KO
22 beat Jorge Barreras 10-4 19051598R-2 KO
23 beat Eduardo Villanueva 10-4 19061288Q-Final
24 lost to Juan Peman9-10 18921837S-Final
       
  253 11th Fernando Ansorena Trophy 28.05.21     
25 beat Salvador Domecq 7-1 18921234Group B
26 beat Branislava Grujic 7-4 18951509Group B
27 beat Jose Miguel Vaca 7-4 18981534Group B
28 beat Jose Luque 10-3 18991238Group 2
29 beat Jaime Bausa 10-3 19011367Group 2
30 beat Africa Romero 10-9 19031531Q-Final
31 lost to Rafael Hernandez-Alcala9-10 18891848S-Final
       
  276 4th Orden de Malta Trophy 04.06.21     
32 beat Pilar Goyenechea 7-1 18901118Group A
33 beat Pilar Barbadillo 7-6 18921409Group A
34 beat Cristina Pujol 7-1 18931155Group A
35 beat Maria Luisa Solis 6-5 18951400Group A
36 beat Maria Fernandez-Pereira 7-2 18961285R-1 KO
37 beat Manuel Marcos Fal 7-4 18991553Q-Final
38 beat Julio Otero 7-3 19011400S-Final
39 lost to Maria Jesus Burguete8-10 18821609Final
       
  299 5th GC Cup of Spain Tier 1 11.06.21   
40 lost to Begona Elzaburu5-7 18681800RCGVH vs RCPH
41 beat Rafael Medina 6-5 18731589RCGVH vs ShCC
       
  355 13th GC Spanish Champ Tier 1 25.06.21     
42 beat Fernando Guilloto 10-3 18811693Group G
43 lost to Casilda Chavarri6-10 18601654Group G
44 beat Fernando Soto 10-9 18701805Group G
45 lost to Julian Gutierrez3-7 18561778R-1 KO
46 beat Julian Gutierrez 7-5 18651769R-1 KO
47 beat Julian Gutierrez 7-5 18761761R-1 KO
48 lost to Andres Alvarez-Sala4-7 18732350Q-Final
49 lost to Andres Alvarez-Sala4-7 18712352Q-Final
       
  560 3rd William & Humbert Trophy 13.08.21     
50 beat Carmen Barbadillo 7-5 18731390Group D
51 beat Luis De Gortazar 7-3 18761508Group D
52 lost to Francisco Puerto5-7 18581621Group D
53 beat Alfonso Urbano 7-4 18651755Group D
54 lost to Antonio Morales8-10 18441472R-1 KO
       
  592 8th Vista Hermosa Grand Prix Tier 1 20.08.21   
55 lost to Casilda Chavarri4-7 18281691Group C
56 beat Fernando Soto 7-2 18381819Group C
57 beat Fernando Guilloto 7-6 18441686Group 2
58 lost to Basilio Iglesias4-7 18402109Group 2
59 lost to Giuseppe Lopez De Carrizosa6-10 18271801Q-Final
       
  697 1st Wlliam Humbert Trophy RCGNSP 18.09.21     
60 beat Milagros De Luque 7-3 18291348Group B
61 beat Maria Angeles Parodi 7-0 18301245Group B
62 beat Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-5 18321340Group B
63 beat Paloma Martinez 7-4 18341364R-1 KO
64 beat Jose Antonio Quintela 7-3 18371505Q-Final
65 lost to Luis De Alarcon5-6 18201627S-Final
       
  715 4th Pineda-Vista Hermosa Test Match 25.09.21   
66 lost to Javier Nunez4-7 18041680Tier1
67 beat Maria Jesus Burguete 7-4 18111642Tier1
68 lost to Pedro Lozano4-7 18001869Tier1
69 beat Felipe Lopez De Carrizosa 7-4 18081726Tier1

Database last updated at Fri, 28 Jan 2022 19:00:51 +0000

28 January 2022 20:01:48