Game List for Manuel Marcos Fal in 2022

    DGradeOppDGradeDetail
       
  62 1st RCGNSP Carnival Trophy 19.02.22     
1 beat Amparo Cortina 7-5 14891229Group G
2 lost to Dominique Aranda5-6 14761292Group G
3 lost to Jose Luis Panadero6-7 14671533Group G
4 beat Jose Luque 7-2 14711188Q-Final
5 beat Maria Del Mar Camino 7-3 14771299S-Final
6 beat Luz Maria Prado 7-6 14851379Final
       
  79 7th RSHECC Inverse DG Trophy 05.03.22     
7 beat Maria Luisa Alonso 7-1 14891196Group A
8 lost to Marta Munoz-Seca3-7 14741215Group A
9 beat Paloma Vermenouze 7-4 14791240Group A
10 beat Maria Victoria Merino 7-5 14821113R-1 KO
11 beat Patricio Garay 7-6 14871269Q-Final
12 beat Marta Munoz-Seca 7-4 14911225S-Final
13 lost to Antonio Martin De La Cruz8-10 14851642Final
       
  101 1st Spanish Championship Over-60 18.03.22   
14 lost to Jorge Barreras5-7 14791644Group F
15 lost to Luis De Alarcon4-5 14741690Group F
16 lost to Carmen Moreno-Luque6-7 14621392Group F
17 beat Enrique Fernandez 10-6 14761640R-1 KO
18 lost to Inmaculada Palomares7-10 14671494R-2 KO
       
  118 2nd RCP Vs RSHECC Test Match 26.03.22     
19 beat Emilia Basa 7-4 14781556Match 3
20 beat Emilia Basa 7-5 14891545Match 12
       
  143 13th LFCC Spring Trophy 09.04.22   
21 lost to Javier Cejudo2-3 14771375Group G
22 lost to Isabel Calatayud4-7 14621184Group G
23 beat Teresa Abaitua 7-3 14671195Q-Final
24 beat Alexi Nottbeck 7-3 14701172S-Final
25 beat Concepcion Nadal 7-1 14731081Final
       
  154 1st Bodeguero Trophy SCC 16.04.22   
26 lost to Samuel Lopez6-7 14621399Group D
27 beat Margarita Torres 7-5 14671230Group D
28 beat Maria Carrion 3-2 14701138Group D
29 beat Maria Angeles Merry 5-4 14751222R-1 KO
30 lost to Jesus Salas3-7 14641427Q-Final
       
  212 2nd Lanzal Seafood Trophy Tier 1 06.05.22     
31 beat Victor Manuel Bouzo 7-6 14711337Group D
32 lost to Alberto Varela-Grandal6-7 14621510Group D
33 lost to Eduardo De La Rocha1-7 14541522R-1 KO
       
  244 1st Giralda Croquet Cup 13.05.22     
34 beat Javier Nunez 9-5 14691722Match 3
35 beat Mercedes O'Neale 8-6 14791476Match 1
36 lost to Carolina Ruiz De Alda4-5 14721581Match 1
       
  302 2nd Marcelino Piquero Cup 27.05.22     
37 beat Juan Manuel Parada 7-2 14811451Group A
38 beat Carmen Gasca 7-1 1483996Group A
39 lost to Felipe Mestanza6-7 14791790Group A
40 beat Vicente Piquero 7-3 14831180R-1 KO
41 beat Carmen Moreno-Luque 7-4 14911403R-2 KO
42 lost to Juan Jose Antonio4-6 14811489Q-Final
       
  418 1st Villa de Gijon Trophy RCGC 24.06.22     
43 beat Francisco Javier Menendez 6-5 14841155Group E
44 beat Guillermo Gomez Pombo 7-3 14891203Group E
45 lost to Silvina Alvarez-Sala4-5 14761345Group E
46 lost to Juan Ojeda5-7 14731860R-1 KO
       
  472 4th La Toja Gold Cup RCGLT 08.07.22   
47 lost to Celestino Montenegro3-7 14661609Group C
48 beat Guillermo Garcia Lopez 7-3 14791589Group C
49 lost to Reyes Asmarats1-7 14681427Group C
50 lost to Arsenio Diaz Del Rio4-6 14581441Q-Final
51 beat Eduardo Villanueva 6-5 14661409R-1 KO
52 lost to Mariano Riestra4-7 14621758R-2 KO
       
  499 2nd Camino de Santiago Trophy-Buen Camino Qualifier CCV 15.07.22   
53 lost to Alfonso De La Calle4-6 14541535Group G
54 lost to Charles Bruzon5-7 14421323Group G
55 beat Alberto Iglesias 7-3 14491316Group G
56 lost to Alberto Varela-Grandal4-7 14421559R-1 KO

Database last updated at Sat, 13 Aug 2022 23:01:39 +0100

14 August 2022 11:10:18